Tine De HERDT

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Talent Trophy 2020Hasselt2020-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
2Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2019Wilrijk2019-10-18Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
3Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Kempen Trophy 2019Turnhout2019-03-08Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5Belgian Championships 2019Leuven2018-11-16Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
6Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
8Kempen Trophy 2018Turnhout2018-03-09Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2)
9Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
10Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017Wilrijk2017-10-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1)
11Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Referee (Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
12Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
13Kempen Trophy 2017Turnhout2017-01-27Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
14Flemish Championships 2016Deurne2016-02-26Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
15Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Finlandia Cup 2015Gullegem2015-11-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
17Flemish Championships 2015Hasselt2015-02-28Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
18Kempen Trophy 2015Turnhout2015-01-30Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
19Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)