Viktoriya SACHKOVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Junior Championships 2020Minsk2020-02-03Controller (Junior ladies)
2B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Specialist (Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 3)
3Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Advanced novice girls)
4Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
5Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 2)
6Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Controller (Junior ladies)
75th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
838th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
9Jelgava Cup 2019Jelgava2019-01-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
10Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
114th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
12Jelgava Cup 2018Jelgava2018-10-13Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
13Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
14Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Gold girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
15Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
16Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Advanced novice girls)
17Ice Star 2017 InterclubMinsk2017-10-26Controller (Gold girls, Gold boys)
18Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
19Ice Star 2016 InterclubMinsk2016-11-18Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys)
20Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Advanced novice boys)
21Ice Star 2015 InterclubMinsk2015-10-08Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
22Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Assistant (Junior ladies)
23Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior men)
24Ice Star 2014 InterclubMinsk2014-10-16Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
25Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Assistant (Junior ladies 2)
Judge (Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2)