Jörn LUCAS

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Pavel Roman Memorial 2019Olomouc2019-11-08Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Junior ice dance)
3JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
4Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-28Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
5Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
6International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
726th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2018-09-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
8JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
9JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Judge (Junior ice dance)
10German Junior Championships 2016Berlin2016-01-06Judge (Novice U18 ladies)
1124th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
12German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
13JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior ice dance)
14JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ice dance)
1523rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
16German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Judge (Novice U18 men)
17JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
18German Junior Championships 2013Oberstdorf2013-01-09Referee (Novice U18 men)
Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men)
19JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
20JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior ice dance)
21JPG Volvo Cup 2011Riga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ice dance)
22German Junior Championships 2011Oberstdorf2010-12-14Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U13 boys)
23Finlandia Trophy 2010Vantaa2010-10-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
24Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2010Oberstdorf2010-03-03Judge (Senior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U14 boys, Novice U12 girls, Novice U12 boys)
25German Youth Championships 2010Mannheim2010-01-08Judge (Novice U14 girls, Novice U12 boys)
26German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Judge (Novice U17 girls, Novice U12 girls)
27German Championships 2009Oberstdorf2008-12-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
28Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
29German Championships 2008Dresden2008-01-03Judge (Senior ladies)
30German Youth Championships 2008Dresden2007-12-06Judge (Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls)
31Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Judge (Novice boys, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1)
32German Championships 2007Oberstdorf2007-01-04Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
33German Youth Championships 2007Oberstdorf2006-12-14Judge (Novice U15 girls 1, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls 2)
34German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2)