Mateja AVBREHT

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
2Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
3Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
4JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
527. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
65th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
7Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
9Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
10Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
11Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
12Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
13Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
1429th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
154th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
16Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
17Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
182nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
19Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
2025th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
213rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
22Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
249th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1)
25Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
271st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
28JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior men)
297th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
31Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Judge (Senior ladies)
32Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
336th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
346th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
36Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
375th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
38Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
39World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
40Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
41Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Referee (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys)
Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys)
42JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
43Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
44Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
45Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4617. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Judge (Junior ladies)
47Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
48Cup of Russia 2007Moscow2007-11-22Judge (Senior men)
49World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
50Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior men)
51Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
52Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)