Mateja AVBREHT

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
2Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
3Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Referee (Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
4Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
5Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
6Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Referee (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
8Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
9JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
1027. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
115th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
12Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
13Sarajevo Open 2018 ISUSarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
14Sarajevo Open 2018Sarajevo2018-03-01Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
15Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
16Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
17Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
18Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1929th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
204th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
21World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior pairs)
22Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
242nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
25Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
2625th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
273rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
28Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
29Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
309th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1)
31Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
331st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
34JGP Ljubljana Cup 2014Ljubljana2014-08-27Judge (Junior men)
357th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
36Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
37Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Judge (Senior ladies)
38Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
396th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
406th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
41Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
42Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
435th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
45World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
46Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
48JGP Cup of Austria 2010Graz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
49Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
50Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
51Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5217. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Judge (Junior ladies)
53Four Continents Championships 2008Goyang-si2008-02-11Judge (Senior pairs)
54Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
55Cup of Russia 2007Moscow2007-11-22Judge (Senior men)
56World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
57Winter Universiade 2007Torino2007-01-17Judge (Senior men)
58Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
59Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
60Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)