Stanislava SMIDOVA

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate America 2018Everett2018-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
2JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior men)
3Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2018Liberec2018-02-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
450th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Senior men)
51. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior men)
824th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
9World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior men)
10Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies)
11NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior men)
1242. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
13JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
14World Championship 2015Shanghai2015-03-23Judge (Senior ladies)
15Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2015Plzeň2015-02-06Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
16JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior men)
17JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Referee (Junior ladies)
18Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Judge (Senior men)
19European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
20Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
21Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2013Saitama2013-10-05Judge (Senior men)
22JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior men)
23World Development Trophy 2013 - 1Cieszyn2013-03-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
24Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girl)
25Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2012Saitama2012-10-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
26Kinoshita Group Medal Winners Open 2012Shintoshin2012-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
27World Team Trophy 2012Tokyo2012-04-18Judge (Senior men)
28Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
30JGP Austria 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior men)
31World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior ladies)
32Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior ladies)
33Skate America 2009Lake Placid2009-11-12Judge (Senior men)
34JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior men)
35European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior men)
36Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2008Goyang City2008-12-10Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
37Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
38JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior men)
39Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior ladies)
40World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
41Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
42JGP Spin Of NorwayOslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior men)
43World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
44Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior ladies)