Tatiana YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
2Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
5Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
6Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
7Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Referee (Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5)
9Bulgarian Championships 2017Sofia2017-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
10Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior men)
116th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
126th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
13Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
14JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior ladies)
15Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
16Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
17Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
18Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
19Bulgarian Championships 2016Sofia2016-12-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
20NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
21Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
225th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
235th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
24Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys)
25JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
26Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
27Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
28Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
29Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
30Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
314th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior ladies)
324th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Basic novice B girls)
334th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
34Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
35Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
36Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
37Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
38Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
39Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
403rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
4147th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
42Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
43Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
44Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
45Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
462nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
47World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
4815th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
495th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
505th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
51Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
52World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
5313th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
5412th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
55JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
56World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior men)
5711th Merano CupMerano2008-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
58JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
59Cup of China 2007Harbin2007-11-07Judge (Senior ladies)
608th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)