Tatiana YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
2JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Referee (Junior ladies)
3Cyprus Championships 2018Limassol2018-04-21Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
4Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2018Sofia2018-02-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
5Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
7Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
8Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Judge (Junior ladies)
9Open Ice Mall Cup 2018Eilat2018-01-31Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
10Open Ice Mall Cup 2018 Non ISUEilat2018-01-31Referee (Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 5)
11Bulgarian Championships 2017Sofia2017-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior men)
136th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
146th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
16JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior ladies)
17Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
18Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
19Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
20Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
21Bulgarian Championships 2016Sofia2016-12-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
22NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
23Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
245th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
255th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
26Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys)
27JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
28Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
29Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
31Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
32Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
334th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior ladies)
344th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Basic novice B girls)
354th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
36Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
37Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
38Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
39Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
40Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
41Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
423rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
4347th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
44Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
46Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
47Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
482nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
49World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
5015th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
515th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
525th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
53Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
54World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
5513th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
5612th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
57JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
58World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior men)
5911th Merano CupMerano2008-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
60JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
61Cup of China 2007Harbin2007-11-07Judge (Senior ladies)
628th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)