N/A N/A

ISU International skating union
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Controller (Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
2B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Controller (Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
3B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
4B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 3)
5B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
6Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Controller (Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
7Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys)
8Ukrainian Championships 2020Kiev2019-12-17Controller (Senior ice dance)
9Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Controller (Cubs boys 2)
10B05 - Ozo Winter Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-12-08Controller (Debs girls, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1)
11Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Referee (Senior ladies)
12Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Specialist (Senior ice dance)
13Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Referee (Junior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
14B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Controller (Springs girls)
15Ukrainian Novice Championships 2019Odessa2019-11-20Controller (Novice pairs)
16B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3)
17Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019Dongguan2019-11-01Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
18Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Cubs girls)
19B02 - Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
20Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Controller (Junior ladies 2)
21Gorenjski Trojni Aksel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Controller (Senior ladies)
22B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
23Skate Ayrshire 2019Stevenston2019-09-07Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
2439th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Controller (Debs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Bronze boys, Beginner boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
25Murrayfield Open 2019Edinburgh2019-05-03Assistant (Junior ice dance)
26Narva Spring 2019Narva2019-04-26Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
27Young Stars 2019Sheffield2019-04-22Controller (Level 2 girls 1)
28Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Controller (Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
29Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Controller (Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
30Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Controller (Novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
31Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
32Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
335th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Controller (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
3438th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Controller (Junior ladies 2)
35Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys 2)
36Serbian championships 2018Beograd2018-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
38Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 3)
39Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
404th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
41Narva Cup 2018Narva2018-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
42Ukrainian Novice Championships 2018Odessa2018-11-15Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Novice pairs, Novice ice dance)
4337th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
44Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
45Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Controller (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
46Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
47Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
48Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
49Young Stars LV 2018Lee Valley2018-06-11Controller (Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
50South African National Championships 2018Pretoria2018-05-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls)
5136th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 3)
52Murrayfield Open 2018Edinburgh2018-05-04Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
53Magic Skates 2018Daugavpils2018-04-27Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
543rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Controller (Cubs girls 2)
55Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1)
56IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
5713th Avas KupaMiskolc2018-04-07Controller (Basic novice A boys)
58Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Novice girls)
5913th Avas KupaMiskolc2018-04-07Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
60Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
61Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
62Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Controller (Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
63Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Controller (Springs girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
64Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
65Innlandsmesterskapet 2018Kongsvinger2018-03-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
66Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men)
67Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Novice girls)
68Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Controller (Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
69Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Cubs boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
70Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
71Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
72Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
73Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
74Spanish Championships 2017Jaca2017-12-15Judge (Advanced novice boys)
75Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Junior ladies)
76Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
77Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
78Ukrainian Novice Championships 2017Kiev2017-11-27Controller (Novice ice dance)
792nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
80Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Controller (Cubs girls 4)
81Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Senior ladies)
82Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
83Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
84Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
85Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Novice girls)
86Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Novice boys 2, Debs boys)
87Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Debs girls)
88Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Debs girls)
89Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Springs girls)
90Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
91Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Cubs girls)
92Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Chicks girls)
93Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
94Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
95Alpenpokal 2017Bolzano2017-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
96Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Referee (Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 1)
97Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18Oslo2017-09-23Referee (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
98Efterårskonkurrencen 2017Rødovre2017-09-16Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
99Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Referee (Level 2 boys)
Controller (Level 2 boys)
Specialist (Level 2 boys)
Assistant (Level 2 boys)
Judge (Level 2 boys)
100South African National Championships 2017Durban2017-05-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
101Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
102HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
103Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
104HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
105Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
106HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
107Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
108HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Debs girls)
Judge (Debs girls)
109Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Springs girls)
Controller (Springs girls)
Specialist (Springs girls)
Judge (Springs girls)
110HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Springs girls)
Judge (Springs girls)
111Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
112Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
113Vestlandsmesterskapet 2017Stavanger2017-03-11Specialist (Veteran ladies, Veteran men, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
114Friløbskonkurrencen 2017Gladsaxe2017-03-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
115Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
116Danmarks Cup 2017Aarhus2017-01-13Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
117Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
118South Korean Championships 2017Gangneung2017-01-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1192nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Controller (Senior ladies)
120Latvian Championships 2016Ventspils2016-12-03Referee (Junior ladies)
121Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3)
Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3)
122Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Controller (Chicks girls)
123Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Pre-chicks girls 2)
124Ice Prince and Princess 2016Daugavpils2016-11-05Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
125Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
12628th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
127Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior pairs)
128Alpenpokal 2016Pinzolo2016-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1)
129Oxford Open Autumn 2016Oxford2016-10-10Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
130Skate Southern International Autumn 2016London2016-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
131Efterårskonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-09-16Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
132Skate Ayrshire 2016Auchenharvie2016-09-02Referee (Level 1 boys)
Controller (Level 1 boys)
Specialist (Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Level 1 boys)
Judge (Level 1 boys)
133Dundee Annuals 2016Dundee2016-06-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
13430th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Controller (Novice girls)
135Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
136Katrina Cup 2016Tukums2016-04-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
137Narva Spring 2016Narva2016-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls)
138Turkish youth championships 2016Izmir2016-03-30Referee (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
139Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys 2)
140Grand Prix Finale 2016Aarhus2016-03-12Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
141Friløbskonkurrencen 2016Aarhus2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 2, Springs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
142Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
143Magic Skates 2016Daugavpils2016-02-27Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
144Slough Open 2016Slough2016-02-22Referee (Level 4 girls)
Controller (Level 4 girls)
Specialist (Level 4 girls)
Assistant (Level 4 girls)
Judge (Level 4 girls)
145Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
146Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
147Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Novice boys)
148Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Controller (Novice girls 2)
149Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys)
150Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
151Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
152Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
153Spanish Championships 2015San Sebastián2015-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
154Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
155Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
156Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
157Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
158Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls)
Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls)
159Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2)
160Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
161Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
162Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
163Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
164Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
165Tukuma Cup 2015Tukums2015-11-28Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
16628th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2)
167Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men)
168Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 1)
169Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 1)
170Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 2)
171Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
172Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
173Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2)
174Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Springs girls)
175Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Springs girls 1)
176Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
177Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Cubs girls 1)
178Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Cubs boys 2)
179Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
180Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
181Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
182Katrina Cup 2015Tukums2015-04-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
183Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2)
184Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2)
185Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
186Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
187Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Cubs boys 2)
188Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
189Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Chicks girls 2)
190Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
191Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
192Jurmala Open 2015Jurmala2015-04-04Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
193Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge Shenzhen 2015Shenzhen2015-04-03Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice boys 2, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys 1, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1)
194Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
195Burvigas Slidas 2015Daugavpils2015-02-28Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
196Isblomsten 2015Herlev2015-01-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
197Turkish championships 2015Ankara2014-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
198Latvian Championships 2014Tukums2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
199Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Junior pairs)
200Tukuma Cup 2014Tukums2014-11-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls)
201Basingstoke Open 2014Basingstoke2014-11-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
202Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
203HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
204Skate Southern 2014London2014-09-22Referee (Level 7 boys)
Controller (Level 7 boys)
Specialist (Level 7 boys)
Assistant (Level 7 boys)
Judge (Level 7 boys)
205Murrayfield Open 2014Edinburgh2014-05-01Referee (Level 5 boys)
Controller (Level 5 boys)
Specialist (Level 5 boys)
Assistant (Level 5 boys)
Judge (Level 5 boys)
206Katrina Cup 2014Tukums2014-04-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
207Jurmala Open 2014Jurmala2014-04-12Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
208Kretsmesterskap for Østfold og Vestfold 2014Moss2014-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
209Turkish youth championships 2014Izmir2014-04-04Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
210Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
211Haabersti CupTallinn2014-03-06Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
212Swiss Novice Championships 2014Zug2014-01-11Referee (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Controller (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Specialist (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
213Turkish championships 2014İstanbul2013-12-28Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
214Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
215Latvian Championships 2013Jelgava2013-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
216Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1)
Controller (Junior ice dance)
217Tukuma Cup 2013Tukums2013-11-23Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
218Ventspils Perle 2013Ventspils2013-10-24Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
219Hong Kong Championships 2013Hong Kong2013-04-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
220Katrina Cup 2013Tukums2013-04-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
221Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Cubs girls)
Controller (Cubs girls)
Specialist (Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Cubs girls)
222Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Referee (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
223Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
224Turkish championships 2013Ankara2013-01-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
225Latvian Open Championships 2012Riga2012-12-29Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
226Spanish Championships 2012Madrid2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
227Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
228Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
229Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
230Alpenpokal 2012Selva Val Gardena2012-10-13Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1)
231Tukuma Cup 2012Tukums2012-10-06Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
232HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3)
233Hull Opens 2012Hull2012-09-14Specialist (Level 7 girls)
234Katrina Cup 2012Tukums2012-04-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
235Hong Kong Championships 2012Hong Kong2012-04-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
236Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Controller (Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Specialist (Cubs boys)
237Estonian Youth Championships 2012Tallinn2012-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
238Turkish championships 2012Ankara2012-01-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
239Latvian Open Championships 2011Riga2011-12-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
240Tallinn Trophy 2011Tallinn2011-11-24Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1)
241Midwestern Sectional Championships 2012Fort Collins2011-11-15Judge (Senior men)
242Ventspils Perle 2011Ventspils2011-10-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
243Hong Kong Championships 2011Hong Kong2011-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
24421st Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2011-03-31Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
245Ukrainian Junior Championships 2011Kiev2011-01-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
246Turkish championships 2011Ankara2010-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
24720th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2010-04-01Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
248Nasjonalt stevne 7 i 2009-10Bærum2010-01-31Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
249Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2009-10Oslo2010-01-23Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
250Dutch Championships 2010Eindhoven2009-12-19Referee (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Specialist (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Assistant (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys)
251South African National Championships 2009Kolonnade2009-10-12Specialist (Pre-novice boys)
252U.S. Collegiate Championships 2009Ardmore2009-07-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
253Ukrainian Junior Championships 2009Kiev2009-01-27Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
254U.S. Junior Championships 2009Lake Placid2008-12-08Referee (Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
Controller (Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
Specialist (Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
Assistant (Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
Judge (Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate men 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1)
255Karl Schäfer Memorial 2008Wien2008-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
256U.S. Collegiate Championships 2008Arvada2008-08-07Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies)
257Japan Junior Championships 2007Sendai2007-11-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
258Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2008Seattle2007-10-16Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
259North Atlantic Regional Championships 2008Amherst2007-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys)
260Lee Valley IJS 2007London2007-08-27Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
261Iceland Youth Championships 2007Reykjavík2007-02-23Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
262Iceland Championships 2007Reykjavík2007-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
263North Atlantic Regional Championships 2007Jamestown2006-10-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3)
264Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2007Ann Arbor2006-10-10Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
265Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2006Roseville2005-11-16Judge (Senior ladies)
266JGP Montreal 2005Montreal2005-09-22Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
267JGP Tallinn 2005Tallinn2005-09-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
268JGP Canillo 2005Canillo2005-09-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
269JGP Harbin 2004Harbin2004-09-16Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
270JGP Budapest 2004Budapest2004-09-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
271Grand Prix Final 2003Colorado Springs2003-12-11Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
272NHK Trophy 2003Asahikawa2003-11-27Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
273Trophee Lalique 2003Paris2003-11-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)