N/A N/A

ISU International skating union
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Controller (Chicks girls 4, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
2B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020Jelgava2020-02-29Controller (Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
3B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020Tartu2020-02-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
4B07 - 41st Volvo Open CupRiga2020-02-01Controller (Junior ladies 2, Intermediate novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-chicks girls 3)
5B06 - 8th Tomas CupŠiauliai2020-01-18Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
6Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Controller (Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
7Gliss Open 2020Tallinn2020-01-09Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
8Ukrainian Championships 2020Kiev2019-12-17Controller (Senior ice dance)
9Juna Skate Open 2019 WinterTallinn2019-12-12Controller (Cubs boys 2)
10B05 - Ozo Winter Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-12-08Controller (Debs girls, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys 1, Beginner boys 2, Beginner girls 1)
11Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Referee (Senior ladies)
12Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Specialist (Senior ice dance)
13Narva Cup 2019Narva2019-11-29Referee (Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
14B04 - 7th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-11-23Controller (Springs girls)
15Ukrainian Novice Championships 2019Odessa2019-11-20Controller (Novice pairs)
16B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls 1, Novice girls, Debs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 3)
17Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2019Dongguan2019-11-01Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
18Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Cubs girls)
19B02 - Ventspils Perle 2019Ventspils2019-10-26Controller (Intermediate novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
20Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Controller (Junior ladies 2)
21Gorenjski Trojni Aksel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Controller (Senior ladies)
22B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
23Skate Ayrshire 2019Stevenston2019-09-07Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
2439th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-05-04Controller (Debs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Bronze boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys 1)
25Murrayfield Open 2019Edinburgh2019-05-03Assistant (Junior ice dance)
26Narva Spring 2019Narva2019-04-26Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
27Young Stars 2019Sheffield2019-04-22Controller (Level 2 girls 1)
28Hope Cup 2019Tartu2019-04-12Controller (Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
29Eve Cup 2019Viljandi2019-03-30Controller (Novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
30Silver Skate Cup 2019Vilnius2019-03-22Controller (Novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
31Lounakeskus Trophy 2019Tartu2019-03-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
32Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2019-02-16Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
335th Tomas CupŠiauliai2019-02-02Controller (Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
3438th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-01-26Controller (Junior ladies 2)
35Gliss Open 2019Tallinn2019-01-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys 2)
36Serbian championships 2018Beograd2018-11-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
38Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 2Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 3)
39Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2018 - part 1Tallinn2018-11-26Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
404th Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-11-24Controller (Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 2)
41Narva Cup 2018Narva2018-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4)
42Ukrainian Novice Championships 2018Odessa2018-11-15Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys, Novice pairs, Novice ice dance)
4337th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2018-11-11Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 3, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
44Oktoberkonkurrencen 2018Gentofte2018-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
45Ventspils Perle 2018Ventspils2018-10-27Controller (Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1)
46Tartu Cup 2018Tartu2018-10-06Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
47Skate Southern International 2018London2018-09-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
48Dundee Open 2018Dundee2018-08-11Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
49Young Stars LV 2018Lee Valley2018-06-11Controller (Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
50South African National Championships 2018Pretoria2018-05-06Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
5136th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-05-05Controller (Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys 3)
52Murrayfield Open 2018Edinburgh2018-05-04Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
53Magic Skates 2018Daugavpils2018-04-27Referee (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
543rd Tomas CupŠiauliai2018-04-21Controller (Cubs girls 2)
55Narva Spring 2018Narva2018-04-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
56IceStar Cup 2018Tallinn2018-04-13Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
5713th Avas KupaMiskolc2018-04-07Controller (Basic novice A boys)
58Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Novice girls)
5913th Avas KupaMiskolc2018-04-07Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
60Hope Cup 2018Tartu2018-04-07Controller (Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1)
61Eve Cup 2018Viljandi2018-03-31Controller (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
62Silver Skate Cup 2018Vilnius2018-03-23Controller (Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
63Tallink Hotels Cup 2018Tallinn2018-03-15Controller (Springs girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
64Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Beginner boys)
65Innlandsmesterskapet 2018Kongsvinger2018-03-10Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
66Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3)
67Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Novice girls)
68Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Controller (Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
69Lounakeskus Trophy 2018Tartu2018-02-23Controller (Cubs boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3)
70Olafa Cup 2018Ozolnieki2018-02-11Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
71Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
72Gliss Open 2018Tallinn2018-01-11Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
73Ozo Winter Cup 2017Ozolnieki2017-12-16Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
74Spanish Championships 2017Jaca2017-12-15Judge (Advanced novice boys)
75Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Judge (Junior ladies)
76Jelgava Winter Cup 2017Jelgava2017-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
77Narva Cup 2017Narva2017-12-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
78Ukrainian Novice Championships 2017Kiev2017-11-27Controller (Novice ice dance)
792nd Tomas CupŠiauliai2017-11-26Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls)
80Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls)
Controller (Cubs girls 4)
81Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Senior ladies)
82Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2)
83Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
84Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Junior ladies 1)
85Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Novice girls)
86Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys)
87Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls)
88Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Springs girls)
89Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Cubs girls)
90Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Controller (Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
91Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
92Oktoberkonkurrencen 2017Gentofte2017-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
93Alpenpokal 2017Bolzano2017-10-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2)
94Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Referee (Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Beginner girls 1)
95Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18Oslo2017-09-23Referee (Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
96Efterårskonkurrencen 2017Rødovre2017-09-16Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
97Coventry Open 2017Coventry2017-06-26Referee (Level 2 boys)
Controller (Level 2 boys)
Specialist (Level 2 boys)
Assistant (Level 2 boys)
Judge (Level 2 boys)
98South African National Championships 2017Durban2017-05-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
99Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
100HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
101Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
102HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
103Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
104HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
105Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
106HTP April Cup 2017Helsinki2017-04-08Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls)
107Katrina Cup 2017Tukums2017-04-08Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
108Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
109Vestlandsmesterskapet 2017Stavanger2017-03-11Specialist (Veteran men, Veteran ladies, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
110Friløbskonkurrencen 2017Gladsaxe2017-03-10Controller (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
111Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
112Danmarks Cup 2017Aarhus2017-01-13Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
113Gliss Open 2017Tallinn2017-01-12Controller (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 4)
114South Korean Championships 2017Gangneung2017-01-06Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
1152nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Controller (Senior ladies)
116Latvian Championships 2016Ventspils2016-12-03Referee (Junior ladies)
117Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3)
Specialist (Springs girls, Cubs girls 3)
118Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Controller (Chicks girls)
119Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Controller (Pre-chicks girls 2)
120Ice Prince and Princess 2016Daugavpils2016-11-05Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
121Oktoberkonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-10-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
12228th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior men)
Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
Judge (Senior men)
123Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior pairs)
124Alpenpokal 2016Pinzolo2016-10-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3)
125Oxford Open Autumn 2016Oxford2016-10-10Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
126Skate Southern International Autumn 2016London2016-09-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
127Efterårskonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-09-16Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
128Skate Ayrshire 2016Auchenharvie2016-09-02Referee (Level 1 boys)
Controller (Level 1 boys)
Specialist (Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Level 1 boys)
Judge (Level 1 boys)
129Dundee Annuals 2016Dundee2016-06-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
13030th Volvo Open CupRiga2016-05-07Controller (Novice girls)
131Ice Star Cup 2016Tallinn2016-04-29Controller (Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
132Katrina Cup 2016Tukums2016-04-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
133Narva Spring 2016Narva2016-04-22Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
134Turkish youth championships 2016Izmir2016-03-30Referee (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Controller (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Specialist (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
135Eve Cup 2016Viljandi2016-03-25Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Beginner girls 4, Beginner boys 2)
136Grand Prix Finale 2016Aarhus2016-03-12Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
137Friløbskonkurrencen 2016Aarhus2016-03-11Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 2, Springs boys 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
138Tallink Hotels Cup 2016Tallinn2016-03-10Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
139Magic Skates 2016Daugavpils2016-02-27Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
140Slough Open 2016Slough2016-02-22Referee (Level 4 girls)
Controller (Level 4 girls)
Specialist (Level 4 girls)
Assistant (Level 4 girls)
Judge (Level 4 girls)
141Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
142Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
143Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys)
144Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
145Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Referee (Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
146Gliss Open 2016Tallinn2016-01-14Controller (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
147Spanish Championships 2015San Sebastián2015-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
148Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
149Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
150Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice B girls)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
151Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
152Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
153Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Basic novice A girls)
154Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Novice girls)
Controller (Novice girls)
Specialist (Novice girls)
Judge (Novice girls)
155Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
156Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
157Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
158Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
159Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Referee (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls)
160Ice Prince and Princess 2015Daugavpils2015-12-05Referee (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
161Tukuma Cup 2015Tukums2015-11-28Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
16228th Volvo Open CupRiga2015-11-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
163Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3)
164Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 2)
165Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
166Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
167Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
168Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Springs girls)
169Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys)
170Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
171Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
172Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2015Kaunas2015-10-23Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
173Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Controller (Chicks girls)
174Dundee Annuals 2015Dundee2015-05-17Referee (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
Specialist (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
Judge (Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 3)
175Katrina Cup 2015Tukums2015-04-23Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
176Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls)
177Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1)
Judge (Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1)
178Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2)
179Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
180Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Cubs girls 2)
181Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Assistant (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
Judge (Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
182Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
183Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Chicks girls 2)
184Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015Kaunas2015-04-10Controller (Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
185Turkish youth championships 2015Ankara2015-04-10Specialist (Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Chicks girls 1)
186Jurmala Open 2015Jurmala2015-04-04Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
187Asian Junior Figure Skating Challenge Shenzhen 2015Shenzhen2015-04-03Controller (Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys 2, Pre-novice boys 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2)
188Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
189Burvigas Slidas 2015Daugavpils2015-02-28Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
190Isblomsten 2015Herlev2015-01-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
191Turkish championships 2015Ankara2014-12-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
192Latvian Championships 2014Tukums2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
193Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Junior pairs)
194Tukuma Cup 2014Tukums2014-11-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
195Basingstoke Open 2014Basingstoke2014-11-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
196Ventspils Perle 2014Ventspils2014-10-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
197HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
198Skate Southern 2014London2014-09-22Referee (Level 7 boys)
Controller (Level 7 boys)
Specialist (Level 7 boys)
Assistant (Level 7 boys)
Judge (Level 7 boys)
199Murrayfield Open 2014Edinburgh2014-05-01Referee (Level 5 boys)
Controller (Level 5 boys)
Specialist (Level 5 boys)
Assistant (Level 5 boys)
Judge (Level 5 boys)
200Katrina Cup 2014Tukums2014-04-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls, Beginner girls)
201Jurmala Open 2014Jurmala2014-04-12Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2)
202Kretsmesterskap for Østfold og Vestfold 2014Moss2014-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
203Turkish youth championships 2014Izmir2014-04-04Specialist (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
204Magic Skates 2014Daugavpils2014-03-22Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls 2)
205Haabersti CupTallinn2014-03-06Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1)
206Swiss Novice Championships 2014Zug2014-01-11Referee (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Controller (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Specialist (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Novice U16 boys, Novice U15 girls)
207Turkish championships 2014İstanbul2013-12-28Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
208Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2013Kaunas2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
209Latvian Championships 2013Jelgava2013-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
210Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2)
Controller (Junior ice dance)
211Tukuma Cup 2013Tukums2013-11-23Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
212Ventspils Perle 2013Ventspils2013-10-24Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
213Hong Kong Championships 2013Hong Kong2013-04-15Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
214Katrina Cup 2013Tukums2013-04-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
215Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Referee (Cubs girls)
Controller (Cubs girls)
Specialist (Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Cubs girls)
216Magic Skates 2013Daugavpils2013-02-28Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
217Lounakeskus Trophy 2013Tartu2013-02-22Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
218Turkish championships 2013Ankara2013-01-12Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
219Latvian Open Championships 2012Riga2012-12-29Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
220Spanish Championships 2012Madrid2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
221Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
222Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
223Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls)
224Alpenpokal 2012Selva Val Gardena2012-10-13Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 3)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 3)
225Tukuma Cup 2012Tukums2012-10-06Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
226HSK Cup 2012Hvidovre2012-10-05Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3)
227Hull Opens 2012Hull2012-09-14Specialist (Level 7 girls)
228Katrina Cup 2012Tukums2012-04-21Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
229Hong Kong Championships 2012Hong Kong2012-04-17Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
230Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2012Kaunas2012-02-18Controller (Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Specialist (Cubs boys)
231Estonian Youth Championships 2012Tallinn2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
232Turkish championships 2012Ankara2012-01-14Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
233Latvian Open Championships 2011Riga2011-12-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
234Tallinn Trophy 2011Tallinn2011-11-24Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 1, Chicks boys 2)
235Midwestern Sectional Championships 2012Fort Collins2011-11-15Judge (Senior men)
236Ventspils Perle 2011Ventspils2011-10-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
237Hong Kong Championships 2011Hong Kong2011-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
23821st Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2011-03-31Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
239Ukrainian Junior Championships 2011Kiev2011-01-11Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
240Turkish championships 2011Ankara2010-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
24120th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2010-04-01Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
242Nasjonalt stevne 7 i 2009-10Bærum2010-01-31Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
243Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2009-10Oslo2010-01-23Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
244Dutch Championships 2010Eindhoven2009-12-19Referee (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Controller (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Specialist (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Assistant (Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys)
245South African National Championships 2009Kolonnade2009-10-12Specialist (Pre-novice boys)
246U.S. Collegiate Championships 2009Ardmore2009-07-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
247Ukrainian Junior Championships 2009Kiev2009-01-27Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
248U.S. Junior Championships 2009Lake Placid2008-12-08Referee (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2)
Controller (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2)
Specialist (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2)
Assistant (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2)
Judge (Intermediate men 2, Intermediate men 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate men 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 3, Juvenile boys 2)
249Karl Schäfer Memorial 2008Wien2008-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
250U.S. Collegiate Championships 2008Arvada2008-08-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies)
251Japan Junior Championships 2007Sendai2007-11-24Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
252Northwest Pacific Regional Championships 2008Seattle2007-10-16Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
253North Atlantic Regional Championships 2008Amherst2007-10-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 1)
254Lee Valley IJS 2007London2007-08-27Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
255Iceland Youth Championships 2007Reykjavík2007-02-23Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)
Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)
Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1)
256Iceland Championships 2007Reykjavík2007-01-19Referee (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
257North Atlantic Regional Championships 2007Jamestown2006-10-10Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3)
Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3)
Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3)
258Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2007Ann Arbor2006-10-10Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior men)
Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
Judge (Junior men)
259North Atlantic Regional Championships 2007Jamestown2006-10-10Referee (Junior ladies 3)
Controller (Junior ladies 3)
Specialist (Junior ladies 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies 3)
Judge (Junior ladies 3)
260Pacific Coast Sectional Championships 2006Roseville2005-11-16Judge (Senior ladies)
261JGP Montreal 2005Montreal2005-09-22Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
262JGP Tallinn 2005Tallinn2005-09-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
263JGP Canillo 2005Canillo2005-09-07Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
264JGP Harbin 2004Harbin2004-09-16Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
265JGP Budapest 2004Budapest2004-09-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
266Grand Prix Final 2003Colorado Springs2003-12-11Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
267NHK Trophy 2003Asahikawa2003-11-27Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
268Trophee Lalique 2003Paris2003-11-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)