Kathaleen CUTONE

USA USA
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate America 2020Las Vegas2020-10-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
2Challenge Cup 2020Den Haag2020-02-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
3U.S. Championships 2020Greensboro2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
4U.S. Ice Dance Final 2020Hyannis2019-11-12Controller (Senior ice dance)
5Eastern Sectional Singles Final 2020Hyannis2019-11-12Judge (Junior ladies)
6U.S. Ice Dance Final 2020Hyannis2019-11-12Controller (Junior ice dance)
7Eastern Sectional Singles Final 2020Hyannis2019-11-12Judge (Novice girls, Juvenile girls)
8Skate America 2019Las Vegas2019-10-17Judge (Senior pairs)
9Eastern Sectional Ice Dance & Pairs Challenge 2020Aston2019-10-01Referee (Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
10South Atlantic Regional Singles Challenge 2020Aston2019-09-30Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile girls 1)
11JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
12JGP Lake Placid 2019Lake Placid2019-08-28Judge (Junior men)
13Midwestern Sectional Championships 2019Fort Wayne2018-11-15Judge (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Novice girls, Intermediate pairs, Juvenile boys)
14U.S. Championships 2018San Jose2018-01-01Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
15Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
16New England Regional Championships 2018Westborough2017-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile girls 4, Juvenile girls 5, Juvenile girls 6)
17JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
18Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Judge (Junior men)
19U.S. Championships 2017Kansas City2017-01-14Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Novice pairs)
20Eastern Sectional Championships 2017Indian Trail2016-11-16Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
21Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Judge (Senior ice dance)
22JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Judge (Junior ice dance)
232016 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
24Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Junior ice dance)
25Eastern Sectional Championships 2016Simsbury2015-11-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Juvenile boys)
26Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Judge (Senior ice dance)
27North Atlantic Regional Championships 2016Lake Placid2015-10-03Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls 4, Juvenile girls 6, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 5, Juvenile girls 7)
Judge (Senior ladies)
282014 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2014-09-11Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
29U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2014Salt Lake City2014-09-10Judge (Senior ice dance)
30JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
31U.S. Championships 2014Boston2014-01-05Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
32Eastern Sectional Championships 2014Ashburn2013-11-20Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
33North Atlantic Regional Championships 2014Lake Placid2013-10-05Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Intermediate ladies 3, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls 7, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 4, Juvenile girls 6)
34New England Regional Championships 2013Warwick2012-10-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate ladies 4, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 5, Juvenile girls 1)
Specialist (Senior men)
35U.S. Championships 2012San Jose2012-01-21Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
36Eastern Sectional Championships 2012Jamestown2011-11-15Judge (Senior men)
37North Atlantic Regional Championships 2011Lake Placid2010-10-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 2, Intermediate ladies 1, Juvenile girls 5, Juvenile girls 3)
Specialist (Senior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Juvenile girls 6, Juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate ladies 1)
38U.S. Championships 2010Spokane2010-01-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice pairs)
39Eastern Sectional Championships 2010Newark DE2009-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
40New England Regional Championships 2010Burlington2009-10-22Controller (Junior men, Novice girls, Intermediate ladies 2, Juvenile girls 2)
Specialist (Junior ladies, Intermediate ladies 4)
Assistant (Novice boys)
Judge (Intermediate ladies 1)
41Eastern Sectional Championships 2009Boston2008-11-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
42New England Regional Championships 2009Kingston2008-10-02Controller (Novice boys, Intermediate men)
Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3)
43South Atlantic Regional Championships 2008York2007-10-16Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys, Intermediate ladies 1, Intermediate ladies 7, Intermediate ladies 2, Intermediate men, Juvenile girls 4, Juvenile girls 5)
44Eastern Sectional Championships 2006Bethlehem2005-11-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)