Teri SEDEJ

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
126. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
24th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
3Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
5European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
6Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
7Slovenian championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
849th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
9Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1028th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
1125th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
123rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
1327th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
14Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
15Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
16Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Chicks girls)
17Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
1848th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Controller (Senior men)
1927th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
20Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
218th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2224th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
232nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
2426th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
25Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
2712th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
28Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
291st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
3052nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
31Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
3226th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3323rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
3425th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
35Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
36Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2)
37Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
38Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior men)
39Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
40Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
416th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
42JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Referee (Junior men)
4311th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Controller (Junior men)
44Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
45Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Referee (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls)
46Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
4724th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
48Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4913th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
5021st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
51Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
52Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
53Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
54Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
55Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior men)
56Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
5720th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
58Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
59Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
6013th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
61Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Junior ladies, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
6218th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Controller (Senior men)
63JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Referee (Junior ladies)
6419th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
65Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
66Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
67Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6812th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
69Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
70JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Referee (Junior men)
7118. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
72World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
73Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
74Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
75Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men)
76Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
7717. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Referee (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
78Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
79Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
8021st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8116. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
82Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
83European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
84Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
85Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
86Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
8715. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
88World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
89Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)