Teri SEDEJ

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
2Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3Biellman Cup 2020Jesenice2020-01-26Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Beginner girls)
4Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
5Slovenian Youth Championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
652st Golden SpinZagreb2019-12-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
831st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
9Gorenjski Trojni Aksel 2019Kranj2019-10-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
10World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior ladies)
11Dragon Trophy 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3)
13Biellman Cup 2019Jesenice2019-01-27Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
14Slovenian Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
15Slovenian Youth Championships 2019Bled2018-12-15Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1651st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
17Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1830th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
1927. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
205th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
21Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
22Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
23Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
24Slovenian Youth Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2550th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
26Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
27Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2843. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Chicks girls)
2929th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
3026. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
314th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
32Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
33Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Controller (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
34European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
35Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
36Slovenian Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
37Slovenian Youth Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Judge (Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3849th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
39Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
4028th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
4125th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
423rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
4327th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
44Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
45Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
46Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Chicks girls)
47Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
4848th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Controller (Senior men)
4927th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
50Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
518th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
5224th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
532nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
5426th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
55Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
56Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
5712th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
58Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
591st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
6052nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
61Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6226th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6323rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
6425th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
65Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
66Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
67Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
68Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior men)
69Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
70Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
716th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
72JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Referee (Junior men)
7311th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Controller (Junior men)
74Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
75Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Referee (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls, Springs boys)
Judge (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls, Springs boys)
76Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
7724th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
78Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7913th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
8021st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
81Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
82Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
83Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
84Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
85Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior men)
86Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
8720th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
88Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
89Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
9013th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
91Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Junior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
9218th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Controller (Senior men)
93JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Referee (Junior ladies)
9419th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
95Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
96Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
97Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
9812th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
99Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
100JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Referee (Junior men)
10118. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
102World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
103Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
104Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
105Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men)
106Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
10717. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Referee (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
108Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
109Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
11021st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11116. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
112Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
113European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
114Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
115Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
116Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
11715. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
118World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
119Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)