Attila SOÓS

HUN Hungary
CompetitionCityDateRoles
129th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
229th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
312th Avas KupaMiskolc2017-03-24Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
4World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior ladies)
513th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Controller (Junior ladies)
6Jégvirág Cup 2017Miskolc2017-02-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
710th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Hungarian Junior Championships 2017Budapest2017-01-14Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
910th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Controller (Senior ladies)
1031st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men)
1131st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Controller (Basic novice A girls)
129th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
1328th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
1424th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Controller (Senior ladies)
15JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
1628th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1728th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
1825th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
193rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
20World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
21Cup of Tyrol 2016Innsbruck2016-03-09Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2227th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2327th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
24Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior ladies)
25Sarajevo Open 2016Sarajevo2016-02-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
269th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
27Kinoshita Group Medal Winners Open 2016Kanagawa2016-01-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
28Hungarian Junior Championships 2016Debrecen2016-01-09Judge (Junior men)
29Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
309th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
3128th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys)
324th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies)
334th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Advanced novice girls)
344th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
35Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3623rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Controller (Senior men)
3727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
3810th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2015-03-26Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3910th Avas KupaMiskolc2015-03-26Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
4026th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4126th Sportland TrophyBudapest2015-03-13Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
42Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
43Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
44Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
45Jégvirág Cup 2015Miskolc2015-02-05Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
46Hungarian Junior Championships 2015Budapest2014-12-18Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
47Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
48Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2014Barcelona2014-12-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
498th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 10, Cubs girls 9, Chicks boys 8, Chicks boys 7, Chicks girls 7, Chicks girls 8)
50Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Judge (Senior ladies)
517th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
52Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5322nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
54JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
558th Avas KupaMiskolc2013-04-06Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
5624th Sportland TrophyBudapest2013-02-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
572nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Judge (Junior ladies)
58Hungarian Championships 2013Budapest2012-12-21Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
596th Santa Claus CupBudapest2012-12-05Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
60Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Judge (Senior ladies)
61JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior men)
627th Avas KupaMiskolc2012-03-03Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
6323rd Sportland TrophyBudapest2012-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1)
64Rostelecom CupMoscow2011-11-24Judge (Senior men)
65Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Judge (Senior ladies)
66Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior men)
674th Santa Claus CupBudapest2010-12-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6818th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior ladies)