Hana BASOVA

Telovýchovná jednota Amatérsky krasokorčuliarsky klub Pieštany (PN)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
160th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2018-12-14Referee (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
212th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2018-12-02Judge (Advanced novice girls)
3Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
42. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Debs boys, Debs girls)
511th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Referee (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
6JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior pairs)
7Slovak Youth Championships 2018Ruzomberok2018-03-03Judge (Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
8Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
955th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2017-11-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 4)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Basic girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 3, Juvenile girls 4)
101. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
1125th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Judge (Senior ladies)
12Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
1358th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Referee (Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
1458th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1547th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
1657th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
1757th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
1853rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
1923rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
20Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Referee (Junior men, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
2112th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior men)
2256th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Referee (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
2352nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
247th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2522nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Judge (Senior men)
263rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Referee (Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
27Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
2851st Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2013-11-21Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
296th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 9, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile girls 8, Pre-juvenile girls 7)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 9, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile girls 8, Pre-juvenile girls 7)
3021st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
31JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men)
32Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
33Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
342nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Referee (Juvenile boys)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
35Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3650th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
37JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
38JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
39Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
401st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Referee (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
41Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
42JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
43Slovak Youth Championships 2011Kosice2011-03-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
4418th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior ladies)
45JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
46Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
47Slovak Junior Championships 2010Banská Bystrica2010-02-13Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
48Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
4912th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
5017th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior men)
51JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
52Slovak Junior Championships 2009Bratislava2009-01-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
53Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
54Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)
551st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
56JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior men)
57Slovak Junior Championships 2008Bratislava2008-02-16Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
58JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
59Slovak Youth Championships 2007Tirnavia2007-02-10Referee (Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
60Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
61JGP The HagueHague2006-10-05Judge (Junior men)
62Slovak Youth Championships 2006Piestany2006-03-11Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
63Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
64Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)