Nadezhda PARETSKAIA

KAZ Kazakhstan
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies)
2Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior ladies)
3Winter Star 2020Minsk2020-12-11Judge (Junior ladies)
4Winter Star 2020 ISUMinsk2020-12-11Judge (Junior ice dance)
5Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
6Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ladies)
7Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
8Ice Star Interclub 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
9World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
10Four Continents Championships 2020Seoul2020-02-04Judge (Senior men)
11Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs)
12Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men)
13JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
14World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
15Four Continents Championships 2019Anaheim2019-02-05Judge (Senior men)
16Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
18JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ladies)
19JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior men)
20Four Continents Championships 2018Taipei City2018-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
21Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior ladies)
22Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls)
23JGP Riga 2017Riga2017-09-06Judge (Junior men)
24Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2017Hong Kong2017-08-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys)
25Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior men)
26JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
27Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
289th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
29Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
30Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs)
31JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
32Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men)
33JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
3420th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
35JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)