Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Olga MARKOVA
Moscow (MOS)
Russia
Competition
City
Date
Roles
1
Four Continents Championships 2022
Tallinn
2022-01-18
Specialist (
Senior men
)
2
Russian Championship 2022
Saint Petersburg
2021-12-22
Specialist (
Senior men
)
3
Denis Ten Memorial 2021 ISU
Nur-Sultan
2021-10-27
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
Assistant (
Senior men
)
4
World Team Trophy 2021
Osaka
2021-04-15
Specialist (
Senior men
)
5
Russian Championship 2021
Chelyabinsk
2020-12-23
Specialist (
Senior men
)
6
Cup of Russia 2020
Moscow
2020-11-20
Specialist (
Senior men
)
7
World Junior Championship 2020
Tallinn
2020-03-02
Assistant (
Junior men
)
8
Russian Junior Championships 2020
Saransk
2020-02-04
Specialist (
Junior men
)
9
Russian Championship 2020
Krasnoyarsk
2019-12-24
Specialist (
Senior men
)
10
1st Winter Children of Asia International Sports Games
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
2019-02-13
Assistant (
Junior ladies
)
11
Russian Championship 2019
Saransk
2018-12-21
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
Assistant (
Senior men
)
12
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2018
Vancouver
2018-12-05
Specialist (
Senior ladies
,
Junior ladies
)
13
World Championship 2018
Milano
2018-03-19
Specialist (
Senior men
)
14
Russian Junior Championships 2018
Saransk
2018-01-23
Specialist (
Junior men
)
15
Russian Championship 2018
St.Petersburg
2017-12-21
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
16
Cup of Russia 2017
Moscow
2017-10-20
Assistant (
Senior men
)
17
Russian Junior Championships 2017
St. Petersburg
2017-02-01
Specialist (
Junior men
)
18
European Championship 2017
Ostrava
2017-01-25
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
19
Russian Championship 2017
Chelyabinsk
2016-12-20
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
20
Russian Championship 2016
Ekaterinburg
2015-12-23
Specialist (
Senior men
)
21
Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2015
Barcelona
2015-12-09
Assistant (
Senior men
,
Junior men
)
22
Russian Championship 2015
Sochi
2014-12-24
Specialist (
Senior men
)
23
Trophee Eric Bompard 2014
Bordeaux
2014-11-20
Specialist (
Senior ladies
,
Senior men
)
24
Olympics 2014
Sochi
2014-02-07
Assistant (
Senior men
)
25
Russian Championship 2014
Sochi
2013-12-22
Specialist (
Senior men
)
26
NHK Trophy 2013
Tokyo
2013-11-08
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
Assistant (
Senior men
)
27
Russian Championship 2013
Sochi
2012-12-24
Assistant (
Senior ladies
,
Senior men
)
28
NHK Trophy 2012
Miyagi
2012-11-22
Assistant (
Senior ladies
)
29
Russian Championship 2012
Saransk
2011-12-24
Specialist (
Senior men
)
30
Rostelecom Cup 2011
Moscow
2011-11-24
Specialist (
Senior men
)
Assistant (
Senior ladies
)
31
Cup of Russia 2010
Moscow
2010-11-18
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
Assistant (
Senior men
)
32
Trophée Eric Bompard 2008
Paris
2008-11-13
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
Assistant (
Senior men
)
33
JGP Merano 2008
Merano
2008-09-03
Specialist (
Junior ladies
)
34
JGP Harghita Cup 2006
Miercurea Ciuc
2006-09-21
Specialist (
Junior men
)
Assistant (
Junior ladies
)
35
Cup of China 2005
Beijing
2005-11-02
Specialist (
Senior ladies
)
Assistant (
Senior men
)