Sviatoslav BABENKO

Tver (TVR)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
31st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Referee (Junior men)
4European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
5Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ladies)
6Skate America 2018Everett2018-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
7JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
8Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Judge (Junior men, Junior pairs)
9Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior ladies)
10Skate America 2017Lake Placid2017-11-24Judge (Senior men)
11Cup of China 2017Beijing2017-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
12JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Judge (Junior men)
13Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Judge (Junior men)
14Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Referee (Senior men)
15Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
16Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior ladies)
1724th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)
18Nebelhorn Trophy 2016Oberstdorf2016-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
19World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
20Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
21Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Referee (Senior men)
22Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies)
23Skate Canada 2015Lethbrige2015-10-29Judge (Senior ladies)
24Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
2523rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior ladies)
26World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
27Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
28Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Referee (Senior men)
29Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Finlandia Trophy 2014Espoo2014-10-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
31JGP Nagoya TV CupAichi2014-09-11Judge (Junior ladies)
32Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior men)
33Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior ladies)
34Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior men)
35Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
36Nebelhorn Trophy 2012Oberstdorf2012-09-26Judge (Senior men)
37JGP Austria 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior men)
38Cup of China 2010Beijing2010-11-04Judge (Senior men)
39Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Referee (Junior men)
40Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Referee (Senior men)
41Cup of Russia 2008Moscow2008-11-20Judge (Senior ladies)
42Cup of China 2008Beijing2008-11-05Judge (Senior men)
43World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior men)
44Cup of Russia 2006Moscow2006-11-24Judge (Senior ladies)
45NHK Trophy 2005Osaka2005-12-01Judge (Senior ladies)