Alexandra SVÄRD

Mölndals Konståkningsklubb (MOL)
SWE Sweden
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 3, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
2Elit 3 i 2020-21Borås2020-10-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
3HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 4, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
4Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
5Skate Southern Club International 2020London2020-02-24Controller (Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 3, Intermediate novice girls 2)
6Nordics Open 2020Stavanger2020-02-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Elit 7 i 2019-20Helsingborg2020-02-01Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
8Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1)
9Nasjonalt Stevne 5 i 2019-20Sarpsborg2020-01-18Referee (Novice boys, Debs boys, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3)
Judge (Novice boys, Debs boys, Veteran ladies 1, Veteran ladies 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 3)
10Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
11Swedish Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12Swedish Junior Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Junior pairs)
13Swedish Youth Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Novice U15 boys)
14Swedish Younger Youth Championship 2019-20Ulricehamn2019-12-12Judge (Novice U13 girls)
15Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies)
16Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies 1)
17Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
18Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Junior ladies 2)
19Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Novice girls)
20Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Novice girls 2, Debs girls)
21Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Debs girls)
22Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Debs boys)
23Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
24Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Controller (Chicks girls)
25International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Skate Southern International 2019London2019-09-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
27Elit 2 i 2019-20Luleå2019-09-07Referee (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
28Elitseriefinalen 2019Göteborg2019-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
29Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Senior ladies)
30Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1)
31Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
32Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3)
33Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Debs girls)
34Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Controller (Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
35Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
36Elit 7 i 2018-19Solna2019-02-02Referee (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
37Swedish Championship 2018-19Karlskrona2018-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
38Elit 5 i 2018-19Ulricehamn2018-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
39Elit 4 i 2018-19Mölndal2018-10-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Elit 1 i 2018-19Luleå2018-09-08Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
41SKF-Trofén 2018Bromma2018-03-16Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
42Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls)
43Swedish Championship 2017-18Skellefteå2017-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
44Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
45Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Junior ladies 2)
46Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Junior ladies)
47Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Novice girls 1)
48Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Novice girls)
49Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Debs girls)
50Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Debs girls, Springs girls)
51Sjællands Cup 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Springs girls)
52Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Controller (Cubs girls)
53Elit 3 i 2017-18Borås2017-10-14Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
54Elitseriefinalen 2017Mörrum2017-04-07Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
55Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
56Elit 11 i 2016-17Kungsbacka2017-03-11Assistant (Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
57Elit 9 i 2016-17Linköping2017-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
58Norgescup 11 i 2016-17Sarpsborg2017-01-07Judge (Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
59Swedish Championship 2016-17Malmö2016-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
60Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Senior ladies 1)
61Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Senior ladies)
62Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Senior ladies 2)
63Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
64Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Junior ladies 2)
65Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
66Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1)
67Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
68Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Novice girls 2)
69Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Debs girls)
70Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Debs girls)
71Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Springs girls)
72Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls)
73Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
74Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
75Elit 4 i 2016-17Trollhättan2016-10-15Controller (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
76Elit 1 i 2016-17Luleå2016-09-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
77Elitseriefinalen 2015-16Stenungsund2016-04-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
78SKF-Trofén 2016Mölndal2016-04-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
79Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
80Elit 11 i 2015-16Strömstad2016-02-13Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
81Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015Fredrikshavn2015-11-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
82Elit 3 i 2015-16Mölndal2015-10-03Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
83Elit 2 i 2015-16Luleå2015-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
84SKF-Trofén 2015Tibro2015-03-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
85Elit 10 i 2014-15Örebro2015-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
86Elit 8 i 2014-15Lund2014-11-29Judge (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
87Elit 3 i 2014-15Tibro2014-10-04Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
88Elit 1 i 2014-15Luleå2014-09-05Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys)
89Elit 12 i 2013-14Uddevalla2014-02-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys)
90Elit 11 i 2013-14Landvetter2014-02-15Controller (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
91Swedish Championship 2013/2014Växjö2013-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
92Elit 5 i 2013-14Göteborg2013-11-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls)
93Elit 11 i 2012-13Lerum2013-02-23Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
94Elit 10 i 2012-13Trollhättan2013-01-19Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
95Elit 5 i 2012-13Älta2012-11-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
96Elitseriefinalen 2011-12Uddevalla2012-04-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
97Elit 12 i 2011-12Mölndal2012-03-03Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
98Elit 3 i 2011-12Örebro2011-10-08Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
99Elit 1 i 2011-12Umeå2011-09-24Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
100Elit 11 i 2010-11Bromma2011-02-12Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
101Elit 9 i 2010-11Malmö2011-01-22Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
102Swedish Championship 2008/2009Linköping2008-12-04Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)