| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Sonja Henie Trophy 2024 | Oslo | 2024-03-08 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
2 | Four Continents Championships 2024 | Shanghai | 2024-01-30 | Judge (Senior men) |
3 | European Championship 2024 | Kanuas | 2024-01-08 | Judge (Senior men) |
4 | Tayside Trophy Club International 2023 | Dundee | 2023-10-16 | Judge (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3) |
5 | Tayside Trophy 2023 | Dundee | 2023-10-14 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) |
6 | JGP Istanbul 2023 | Istanbul | 2023-09-06 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
7 | Magnum Opens 2023 | Stevenston | 2023-08-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3) |
8 | Irish Championships 2023 | Dundee | 2023-06-17 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
9 | Dundee Open 2023 | Dundee | 2023-06-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys) |
10 | Ice Talent Trophy 2023 | Hasselt | 2023-02-03 | Referee (Junior ladies, Chicks girls) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
11 | NRW Trophy 2022 | Dortmund | 2022-11-24 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
12 | Tayside Trophy Club International 2022 | Dundee | 2022-10-17 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2) |
13 | Tayside Trophy 2022 | Dundee | 2022-10-14 | Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
14 | JGP Courchevel 2022 | Courchevel | 2022-08-24 | Judge (Junior men) |
15 | Dundee Open 2022 | Dundee | 2022-05-21 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1) |
16 | Reykjavík International Games 2022 | Reykjavík | 2022-02-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
17 | Reykjavík International Games 2022 Interclub | Laugardal | 2022-02-04 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls) |
18 | Tayside Trophy Club International 2021 | Dundee | 2021-11-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4) |
19 | JGP Linz 2021 | Linz | 2021-10-07 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
20 | Irish Championships 2020 | London | 2020-02-24 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls) |
21 | Skate Southern Club International 2020 | London | 2020-02-24 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2) |
22 | 31st Golden Bear | Zagreb | 2019-10-24 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys) |
23 | JGP Egna 2019 | Egna | 2019-10-02 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
24 | Skate Southern International 2019 | London | 2019-09-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 5, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2) |
25 | Skate Ayrshire 2019 | Stevenston | 2019-09-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 5 girls, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3) |
26 | British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 2 | Sheffield | 2019-07-22 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
27 | Guildford Open 2019 | Guildford | 2019-05-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2) |
28 | Irish Championships 2019 | London | 2019-04-01 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls) |
29 | Skate Southern Club International 2019 | London | 2019-04-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 3, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 3, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3) |
30 | Ice Talent Trophy 2019 | Hasselt | 2019-01-31 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2) |
31 | 7th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU | Sofia | 2018-11-27 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men) |
32 | Skate Southern International 2018 | London | 2018-09-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys 2, Intermediate novice boys 1, Basic novice girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Beginner girls 1) |
33 | Guildford Open 2018 | Guildford | 2018-05-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 girls 2, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3) |
34 | Murrayfield Open 2018 | Edinburgh | 2018-05-04 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 4, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 6) |
35 | Skate Southern Club International 2018 | London | 2018-03-12 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1) |
36 | FBMA Trophy 2018 | Abu Dhabi | 2018-01-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
37 | Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2017 | Wilrijk | 2017-10-20 | Referee (Basic novice A girls 2) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys) |
38 | Skate Southern International 2017 | London | 2017-09-25 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3) |
39 | Dundee Open 2017 | Dundee | 2017-07-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2) |
40 | Guildford Open 2017 | Guildford | 2017-05-22 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Level 5 girls 2, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2) |
41 | Murrayfield Open 2017 | Edinburgh | 2017-04-28 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 2, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 4, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner boys) |
42 | Skate Southern Club International 2017 | London | 2017-03-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 2 girls 2) |
43 | Magnum Opens 2017 | Auchenharvie | 2017-03-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls 2, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4) |
44 | Ice Talent Trophy 2017 | Hasselt | 2017-02-03 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls) |
45 | NRW Trophy 2016 | Dortmund | 2016-11-30 | Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys) |
46 | ISSA OPEN 2016 | Sheffield | 2016-11-08 | Judge (Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys) |
47 | Skate Southern International Autumn 2016 | London | 2016-09-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B girls 3, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 1 girls 1) |
48 | Deeside Open 2016 | Queensferry | 2016-06-19 | Judge (Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys) |
49 | Guildford Open 2016 | Guildford | 2016-05-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys) |
50 | Murrayfield Open 2016 | Edinburgh | 2016-04-29 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6) |
51 | Skate Southern International Spring 2016 | London | 2016-03-14 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3) |
52 | Magnum Opens 2016 | Auchenharvie | 2016-03-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 4 girls 2, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 4) |
53 | Kempen Trophy 2016 | Turnhout | 2016-01-29 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1) |
54 | Belgian Championships 2016 | Maaseik | 2015-11-20 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls) |
55 | Skate Southern International 2015 | London | 2015-09-21 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 3, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys) |
56 | Deeside Open 2015 | Deeside | 2015-06-21 | Judge (Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 1) |
57 | Guildford Open 2015 | Guildford | 2015-05-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 5, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 4, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3) |
58 | Murrayfield Open 2015 | Edinburgh | 2015-05-01 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1) |
59 | Skate Southern 2015 | London | 2015-03-16 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2) |
60 | Magnum Opens 2015 | Auchenharvie | 2015-03-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2) |
61 | Kempen Trophy 2015 | Turnhout | 2015-01-30 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2) |
62 | Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2014 | Barrie, Ontario | 2014-10-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
63 | Skate Southern 2014 | London | 2014-09-22 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
64 | Ayr Open 2014 | Ayr | 2014-09-05 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 7, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 6, Beginner girls 3) |
65 | Deeside Open 2014 | Deeside | 2014-06-22 | Judge (Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3) |
66 | Magnum Open 2014 | Auchenharvie | 2014-03-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 3) |
67 | Kempen Trophy 2014 | Turnhout | 2014-01-30 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys) |
68 | NRW Trophy 2013 | Dortmund | 2013-12-04 | Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls) |
69 | Cup of Nice 2013 | Nice | 2013-10-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies) |
70 | Deeside Open 2013 | Deeside | 2013-06-09 | Judge (Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Level 1 boys) |
71 | 2012 U.S. Challenge Skate | Salt Lake City | 2012-09-13 | Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys) |