Mona ADOLFSEN

Romerike kunstløpklubb (RKK)
NOR Norway
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Controller (Junior men)
2World Junior Championship 2018Sofia2018-03-05Judge (Junior men)
3Nasjonalt Stevne 9 i 2017-18Tromsø2018-02-24Controller (Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
4Norgescup 8 i 2017-18Gjøvik2018-01-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls, Novice girls, Basic girls, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1)
5Norgescup 6 i 2017-18Hamar2017-11-25Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
6Norgescup 5 i 2017-18Trondheim2017-11-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls, Springs girls, Springs boys)
7Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
8JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior men)
9World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
10Nordics Open 2017Reykjavik2017-03-02Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Nasjonalt stevne Gjøvik 2016-17Gjøvik2017-02-25Referee (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
12Nasjonalt stevne Skedsmo 2016-17Skedsmo2017-02-11Referee (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
13Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
14Norgescup 10 i 2016-17Tønsberg2016-12-10Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
15Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
16Warsaw Cup 2016Warsaw2016-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
17Norgescup 6 i 2016-17Hamar2016-11-05Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Veteran ladies, Veteran men)
18Skate Canada 2016Mississauga2016-10-27Controller (Senior ladies)
19JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
20Norgescup 1 i 2016-17Bergen2016-09-16Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
21World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
22Innlandsmesterskapet 2016Gjøvik2016-03-13Referee (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Basic girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
234th OSK InterskateOslo2016-03-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
24Nordics Open 2016Aalborg2016-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
25European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
26Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2015-16Sarpsborg2016-01-09Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
27Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
28Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Controller (Senior ladies)
294th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Controller (Senior ladies)
304th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Junior men)
314th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
32JGP Logrono 2015Logroño2015-09-30Controller (Junior men)
33Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2015-16Asker2015-09-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
34JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
353rd OSK InterskateOslo2015-03-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
36World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
37Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies)
38European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
39Norwegian Championships 2015Asker2015-01-16Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
40Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2014-15Skedsmo2014-12-06Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
41Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
42JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Controller (Junior ladies)
43JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Controller (Junior men)
44JGP Courchevel 2014Courchevel2014-08-20Judge (Junior ladies)
452nd OSK InterskateOslo2014-03-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girl, Debs girls)
46Norwegian Championships 2014Sarpsborg2014-01-31Referee (Novice A girls, Novice A boys, Debs girls, Basic girls)
47Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2013-14Skedsmo2013-12-07Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
48Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2013-14Stavanger2013-11-02Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice A boys, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
49Skate America 2013Detroit2013-10-17Controller (Senior ladies)
50Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
51Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2013-14Asker2013-09-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice A boys, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
52Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2013Oslo2013-03-16Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
53Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2012-13Oslo2013-01-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice A girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Basic girls)
54Norwegian Championships 2013Stavanger2012-12-14Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Debs girls)
55Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2012-13Skedsmokorset2012-12-08Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
56Iceland Championships 2012Reykjavík2012-11-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
57Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girl)
Judge (Senior men)
58JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Controller (Junior men)
59JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ladies)
60World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior ladies)
61Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
62Norwegian Championships 2012Trondheim2012-01-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
63Nasjonalt stevne 9 i 2011-12Skedsmokorset2011-12-10Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
64Iceland Championships 2011Akureyri2011-12-02Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
65Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
66Nasjonalt stevne 4 i 2011-12Oslo2011-10-22Controller (Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
67JGP Austria 2011Innsbruck2011-09-28Judge (Junior ladies)
68JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Controller (Junior ladies)
69Kretsmesterskap for Oslo og Akershus 2011Skedsmokorset2011-03-19Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
70Nasjonalt stevne 15 i 2010-11Oslo2011-03-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
71Iceland Championships 2010Reykjavík2010-12-03Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
72Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Controller (Advanced novice girl)
Judge (Junior ladies)
73Nasjonalt stevne 6 i 2010-11Tønsberg2010-10-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
74JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Controller (Junior men)
75Nasjonalt stevne 1 i 2010-11Asker2010-09-18Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
76Nordics 2010Asker2010-02-04Controller (Senior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
77Norwegian Championships 2010Oslo2010-01-15Controller (Novice girls, Debs girls)
78Iceland Championships 2009Reykjavík2009-12-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
79Nasjonalt stevne 3 i 2009-10Oslo2009-11-07Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
80JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Referee (Junior ladies)
81Iceland Junior Championships 2009Reykjavík2009-02-27Controller (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1)
82European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
83Norwegian Championships 2009Bergen2009-01-09Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior C girls)
84Iceland Championships 2008Reykjavík2008-12-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
85JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Referee (Junior ladies)
86Nordics 2008Reykjavík2008-02-07Referee (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
87JGP John Curry Memorial 2007Sheffield2007-10-18Referee (Junior men)
88World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
89World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)