Lisa JELINEK

AUS Australia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Singapore Championships 2017Singapore2017-04-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
2Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior men)
3Australian Championships 2016Melbourne2016-11-25Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
4Skate America 2016Chicago2016-10-21Judge (Senior men)
5JGP Yokohama 2016Yokohama2016-09-08Controller (Junior men)
6Indonesian Championships 2016Jakarta2016-04-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
7Malaysian Open Championships 2016Kuala Lumpur2016-04-15Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
8JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Controller (Junior ladies)
9Singapore Championships 2015Singapore2015-04-11Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
10World Development Trophy 2015 - 01Kuala Lumpur2015-04-06Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
11Malaysian Open Championships 2015Kuala Lumpur2015-04-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Australian Championships 2014Brisbane2014-11-28Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men)
13Singapore Championships 2014Singapore2014-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
14Malaysian Open Championships 2014Kuala Lumpur2014-04-04Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Skate Down Under 2013Sydney2013-08-20Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
16Malaysian Open Championships 2013Kuala Lumpur2013-04-05Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
17Singapore Championships 2013Singapore2013-03-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
18Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Judge (Senior men)
19Australian Championships 2012Boondall2012-12-01Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Intermediate boys, Primary boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
20Singapore Championships 2012Singapore2012-03-30Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
21Australian Championships 2011Boondall2011-12-02Referee (Primary girls)
Controller (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior men)
23Australian Championships 2010Melbourne2010-11-25Controller (Novice boys)
2418th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
25Malaysian Open Championships 2010Kuala Lumpur2010-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
26Australian Championships 2009Penrith2009-08-15Controller (Novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
27JGP Mexico Cup 2008Mexico City2008-09-10Judge (Junior men)
28Australian Championships 2008Boondall2008-08-16Referee (Intermediate boys)
Controller (Novice boys, Primary girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
29Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior men)
30Australian Championships 2007Warners Bay2007-08-17Controller (Primary girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
31Australian Championships 2006Boondall2006-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
32Kinoshita Group Cup Japan Open 2006Saitama2006-05-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)