Metka UMEK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
128th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
314th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior ladies)
4Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
5Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Referee (Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs boys)
627. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
75th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
8Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2)
10Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Referee (Cubs boys)
Judge (Cubs boys)
11Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
1229th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1329th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
1410th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1510th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
16Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
18Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
19Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
20Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
21Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
22Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
24Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
258th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
26Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
27Styrian Championships 2015 - 2nd eventZeltweg2014-11-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
28Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
29Styrian Championships 2015 - 1st eventCelje2014-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
307th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
31Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
32Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
33Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
34Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Judge (Senior ladies)
35Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
36JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
3721st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
38Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
39Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
40Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Judge (Senior ladies)
41Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
4219th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls)
43Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
44Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
4518. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice boys)
46Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
47Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
48JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
49Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
50Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
51Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
52JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
53Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
54Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)
55Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
56Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)