Elisabeth BINDER

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Referee (Senior ladies)
3Grand Prix Helsinki 2018Helsinki2018-11-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
4JGP Ostrava 2018Ostrava2018-09-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
5JGP Linz 2018Linz2018-08-29Referee (Junior ladies)
6Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
820th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
9JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Referee (Junior ladies)
10NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
119th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Referee (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
12Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Referee (Senior ladies)
13Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
14Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
16Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Referee (Senior ladies)
17JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
18Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
19Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
20Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
21European Championship 2014Budapest2014-01-13Judge (Senior men)
22Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
235th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
24Youth Olympics 2012Innsbruck2012-01-14Judge (Junior men)
25Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
26JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior ladies)
27Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men)
28Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
30JGP Bosporusİstanbul2009-10-14Judge (Junior ladies)
3118. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
32Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)