Miluse SAFRANKOVA

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Nationals Championship 2019Budapest2018-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Debs girls)
3Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
443. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
529th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
6JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior men)
7Lombardia Trophy 2016Bergamo2016-09-08Judge (Senior ladies)
8Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior men)
9Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
1053rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
11Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
12JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior men)
13Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
142nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
15NRW Trophy 2014Dortmund2014-11-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
1652nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
17Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men)
1841. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
197th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Judge (Advanced novice boys)
201st Ringhoffer CupPraha2014-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
21Czech Junior and Senior B Championships 2014Třinec2014-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
22Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
236th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
24Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2511th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior men)
26Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
275th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys)
284th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Judge (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
29NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
303rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Referee (Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
31JGP Croatia Cup 2005Zagreb2005-10-06Judge (Junior men)