Danuta DUBROWKO

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
2Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
3Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
5Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
6Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
710th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
8NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies)
931st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
1031st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
11Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 7 boys, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3)
1224th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
13World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
14Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
15Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies)
16Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Referee (Gold girls, Silver girls)
Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
17Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Referee (Senior men)
18NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
1928th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
204th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
214th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
23World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
248th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
25Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
26World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
27Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
28Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Silver girls)
29Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
3022nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior men)
31Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
32Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior men)
33Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
34Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
35Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
36Finlandia Trophy 2012Espoo2012-10-05Judge (Senior men)
37Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
38Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Silver boys)
39JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior men)
40Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Referee (Junior ladies)
41Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
42Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Referee (Senior men)
43Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
44JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
45Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
46GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
47Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Advanced novice girl)
48Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver girls)
49Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
50Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
51Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior men)
52JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior men)
53JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior men)
54Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
55Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior men)
56Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Novice boys)
57JGP Spin Of NorwayOslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior men)
58JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior men)