Danuta DUBROWKO

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1British Championships 2019 - Qualifier 3Dundee2019-10-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
2Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
3Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Level 7 girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2)
5Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
6Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior men)
7Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
8Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
9Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
10Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
11Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
13Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
14Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
1510th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
16NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies)
1731st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
1831st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
19Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
2024th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
21World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
23Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies)
24Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Referee (Gold girls, Silver girls)
Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
25Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Referee (Senior men)
26NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
2728th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
284th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
294th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
30Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
31World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
32Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Referee (Senior pairs)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
338th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
34Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
35World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
36Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
37Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Silver girls)
38Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
3922nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior men)
40Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
41Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior men)
42Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
43Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
44Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
45Finlandia Trophy 2012Espoo2012-10-05Judge (Senior men)
46Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
47Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Silver boys)
48JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior men)
49Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Referee (Junior ladies)
50Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
51Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Referee (Senior men)
52Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
53JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
54Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
55GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
56Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Advanced novice girl)
57Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver girls)
58Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
59Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
60Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior men)
61JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior men)
62JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior men)
63Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
64Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior men)
65Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Novice boys)
66JGP Spin Of Norway 2006Oslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior men)
67JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior men)