Danuta DUBROWKO

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Aberdeen Open 2017Aberdeen2017-10-20Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 2)
2Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
3Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Referee (Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
4Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
5Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
7Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
8Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
910th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
10NHK Trophy 2016Sapporo2016-11-25Judge (Senior ladies)
1131st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies)
1231st Volvo Open CupRiga2016-11-09Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
13Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2)
1424th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2016-09-29Judge (Senior men)
15World Development Trophy 2016Gdansk2016-04-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
16Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
17Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior ladies)
18Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup Non ISU 2016Torun2016-01-06Referee (Gold girls, Silver girls)
Judge (Gold girls, Silver girls)
19Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Referee (Senior men)
20NHK Trophy 2015Nagano2015-11-26Judge (Senior ladies)
2128th Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2015-11-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
224th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men)
234th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
24Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
25World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
268th Santa Claus CupBudapest2014-12-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
27Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior men)
28World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
29Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
30Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Silver girls)
31Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
3222nd Volvo Open CupRiga2013-11-07Judge (Senior men)
33Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
34Finlandia Trophy 2013Espoo2013-10-04Judge (Senior men)
35Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
36Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior men)
37Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
38Finlandia Trophy 2012Espoo2012-10-05Judge (Senior men)
39Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Novice boys)
40Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Silver boys)
41JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Judge (Junior men)
42Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Referee (Junior ladies)
43Warsaw Cup 2010Warsaw2010-11-18Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
44Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Referee (Senior men)
45Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior ladies)
46JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
47Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
48GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
49Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Advanced novice girl)
50Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Silver girls)
51Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
52Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
53Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Judge (Junior men)
54JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior men)
55JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior men)
56Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
57Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior men)
58Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Novice boys)
59JGP Spin Of NorwayOslo2006-09-27Judge (Junior men)
60JGP Courchevel 2006Courchevel2006-08-23Judge (Junior men)