Miroslav MISUREC

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Pavel Roman Memorial 2019Olomouc2019-11-08Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
212th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2019-10-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
4JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior ice dance)
5World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior men)
61st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
7Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
851st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior men, Junior pairs)
9Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
1011th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
12U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018Salt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior ice dance)
132018 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Novice boys)
1434th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
15Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
16Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior men)
17Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Junior ladies)
189th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
19Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Judge (Senior men)
20JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior men)
21Team Challenge Cup 2016Spokane2016-04-22Judge (Senior men 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior men 1, Senior men 3, Senior ladies 3)
229th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Judge (Senior men)
24World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Judge (Senior ladies)
25Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
26Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
2725th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
282nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
29Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
3020th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior men)
31Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Senior men)
32NHK Trophy 2011Sapporo2011-11-10Judge (Senior men)
333rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
34JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior men)
35Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men)
36Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior ladies)
37Cup of Russia 2008Moscow2008-11-20Judge (Senior men)
38Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
39Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
40Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
41Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
42Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)