Miroslav MISUREC

CZE Czech Republic
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Continents Championships 2020Seoul2020-02-04Judge (Senior ice dance)
2Four Nationals Championship 2020Ostrava2019-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice pairs)
3Pavel Roman Memorial 2019Olomouc2019-11-08Referee (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
412th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2019-10-31Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5International Halloween Cup 2019Budapest2019-10-17Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
6JGP Gdansk 2019Gdansk2019-09-18Judge (Junior ice dance)
7World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior men)
81st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
9Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
1051st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior men, Junior pairs)
11Pavel Roman Memorial 2018Olomouc2018-11-09Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
1211th Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2018-11-01Referee (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13International Halloween Cup 2018Budapest2018-10-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
14U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018Salt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
152018 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Novice boys)
1634th Volvo Open CupRiga2017-11-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
17JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ice dance)
18JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior pairs, Junior ice dance)
19Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
20Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior men)
21Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Junior ladies)
229th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2016-11-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
23Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Judge (Senior men)
24JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior men)
25Team Challenge Cup 2016Spokane2016-04-22Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Senior men 2, Senior men 1, Senior men 3)
269th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2015-11-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
27Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Judge (Senior men)
28World Team Trophy 2015Tokyo2015-04-16Judge (Senior ladies)
29Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
30JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior ice dance)
31Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
3225th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
332nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
34Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
3520th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Judge (Senior men)
36JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ice dance)
37Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Senior men)
38NHK Trophy 2011Sapporo2011-11-10Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
39JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
403rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
41JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
42JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
43Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men)
44Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Judge (Senior ladies)
45JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2009Dresden2009-09-30Judge (Junior pairs)
46Cup of Russia 2008Moscow2008-11-20Judge (Senior men)
47Nebelhorn Trophy 2008Oberstdorf2008-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
48Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
49Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
50Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
51Czech Championships 2006České Budějovice2005-12-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
52Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)