Maria HRACHOVCOVA

Krasokorčuliarsky športový klub Slovan Bratislava (BAS)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Development Trophy 2014 - 01Gdansk2014-04-01Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
225th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
325th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
47th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 3, Cubs girls 4)
521st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Referee (Senior men)
6Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
72nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
8Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Referee (Senior ladies)
920th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2012-10-04Referee (Senior men)
10Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
1149th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-24Referee (Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys)
1248th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2011-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
1319th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Referee (Senior men)
1410th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Judge (Junior men)
15Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Silver boys)
16Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Referee (Senior ladies)
173rd Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2010-10-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
18World Championship 2010Torino2010-03-23Judge (Senior men)
19Slovak Junior Championships 2010Banská Bystrica2010-02-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
20Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
21Tivoli Cup 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Assistant (Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2)
22GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls)
23Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior men)
24GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Referee (Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls 2)
25Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
26JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior ladies)
27JGP Vienna CupVienna2007-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
28Slovak Youth Championships 2007Tirnavia2007-02-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
29Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies)
30Four Continents Championships 2006Colorado Springs2006-01-25Judge (Senior men)
31Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior ladies)