Hermi OTTEMANN

NED Netherlands
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Senior ladies)
2Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
3Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1)
4Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5Stars On Ice 2018Zoetermeer2018-01-27Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
6Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
7Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 3, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
8Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
9Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B girls 2)
10Stars On Ice 2017Zoetermeer2017-01-28Referee (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1)
Judge (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1)
11Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2016Marseille2016-12-07Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
12Skate Copenhagen 2016Hvidovre2016-04-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
13Dutch Championships 2016Den Haag2016-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
14Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
15Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
16Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Controller (Senior ladies)
17Skate Copenhagen 2015Hvidovre2015-03-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
18World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
19Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20Kempen Trophy 2015Turnhout2015-01-30Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
21Dutch Championships 2015Den Bosch2015-01-24Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
22Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Controller (Senior men)
23World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Controller (Junior men)
24Dutch Championships 2014Amsterdam2014-02-14Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
25Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
26NHK Trophy 2013Tokyo2013-11-08Referee (Senior ladies)
27JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Controller (Junior men)
28Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
29Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Controller (Junior ladies)
31Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
32Challenge Cup 2012Den Haag2012-03-08Referee (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
33Dutch Championships 2012Tilburg2011-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Debs girls, Debs boys)
34JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Controller (Junior men)
35European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
36JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Controller (Junior men)
37Dutch Championships 2010Eindhoven2009-12-19Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
38Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
39Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls)
40JGP Madrid CupMadrid2008-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
41European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)