Hermi OTTEMANN

NED Netherlands
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Flemish Championships 2019Hasselt2019-04-05Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls)
2Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Senior men)
3Irish Championships 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Senior men)
4Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Senior ladies)
5Irish Championships 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
6Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Advanced novice boys 1)
7Irish Championships 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
9Irish Championships 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Advanced novice boys)
10Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 3, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 5)
11Irish Championships 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Basic novice girls)
12Skate Southern Club International 2019London2019-04-01Controller (Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3)
13Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
14European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ladies)
15Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Controller (Senior ladies)
16Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
17Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs boys)
18Skate Southern Club International 2018London2018-03-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2)
19Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
20Stars On Ice 2018Zoetermeer2018-01-27Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
21Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
22Skate Southern International 2017London2017-09-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 4, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1)
23Skate Copenhagen 2017Hvidovre2017-03-31Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
24Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys 2)
25Stars On Ice 2017Zoetermeer2017-01-28Referee (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1)
Judge (Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1)
26Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2016Marseille2016-12-07Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
27Skate Copenhagen 2016Hvidovre2016-04-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
28Dutch Championships 2016Den Haag2016-03-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
29Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls)
30Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
31Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Controller (Senior ladies)
32Skate Copenhagen 2015Hvidovre2015-03-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
33World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior men)
34Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Kempen Trophy 2015Turnhout2015-01-30Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
36Dutch Championships 2015Den Bosch2015-01-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
37Trophee Eric Bompard 2014Bordeaux2014-11-20Controller (Senior men)
38World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Controller (Junior men)
39Dutch Championships 2014Amsterdam2014-02-14Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
40Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
41NHK Trophy 2013Tokyo2013-11-08Referee (Senior ladies)
42JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Controller (Junior men)
43Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
44Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
45JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Controller (Junior ladies)
46Skate Copenhagen 2012Hvidovre2012-03-29Controller (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
47Challenge Cup 2012Den Haag2012-03-08Referee (Junior ladies, Debs girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
48Dutch Championships 2012Tilburg2011-12-17Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Debs boys, Debs girls)
49JGP Tallinn Cup 2011Tallinn2011-10-12Controller (Junior men)
50European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
51JGP John Curry Memorial 2010Sheffield2010-09-29Controller (Junior men)
52Dutch Championships 2010Eindhoven2009-12-19Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
53Nebelhorn Trophy 2009Oberstdorf2009-09-23Judge (Senior ladies)
54Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls)
55JGP Madrid CupMadrid2008-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
56European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)