Judith VERSTÄNDIG

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bavarian Open 2018Oberstdorf2018-01-26Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Novice girls)
2German Junior Championships 2018Chemnitz2018-01-11Controller (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
3Danish Championship 2018Hørsholm2017-12-01Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
4Cup of Tyrol 2018Innsbruck2017-11-20Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
5Alpenpokal 2017Bolzano2017-10-21Assistant (Senior men, Junior men 1, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2)
6Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2017Dortmund2017-03-09Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies)
7Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
8Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
927th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2017-02-10Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
10German Junior Championships 2017Mannheim2017-01-11Controller (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Novice U18 ladies 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 1)
11Alpenpokal 2016Pinzolo2016-10-14Controller (Senior men, Junior men 2, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1)
1228th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1328th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
14Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2016Mannheim2016-03-10Controller (Novice U18 men)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
1526th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2016-02-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
16Bavarian Open 2016Oberstdorf2016-02-17Controller (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
17German Junior Championships 2016Berlin2016-01-06Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men)
18Alpenpokal 2015Flims2015-10-17Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 1)
19Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015Dortmund2015-03-12Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies)
2024th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2015-02-27Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
21Bavarian Open 2015Oberstdorf2015-02-11Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
22German Junior Championships 2015Oberstdorf2015-01-08Controller (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
23Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2441. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25Alpenpokal 2014Telfs2014-10-17Controller (Senior men, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1)
2623rd Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2014-02-21Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
27Bavarian Open 2014Oberstdorf2014-02-01Controller (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
28German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Controller (Novice U18 men, Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
29Alpenpokal 2013Garmisch-Partenkirchen2013-10-18Controller (Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
30Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2013Wedding2013-02-28Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U15 boys)
Judge (Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
31Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 1)
32German Junior Championships 2013Oberstdorf2013-01-09Judge (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls)
33Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2012Dortmund2012-03-01Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls, Novice U13 boys)
34Bavarian Open 2012Oberstdorf2012-02-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
36Bavarian Open 2011Oberstdorf2011-02-09Controller (Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
37Alpenpokal 2010Innsbruck2010-10-16Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
38Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2010Oberstdorf2010-03-03Assistant (Senior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U12 boys, Novice U12 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys, Novice U14 boys, Novice U14 girls, Novice U12 girls)
3920th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2010-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Novice U15 boys, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 girls)
40Bavarian Open 2010Oberstdorf2010-01-28Controller (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
4119th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U17 girls)
4218th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Referee (Novice U17 boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
4317th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Controller (Junior men, Novice U15 boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Novice U15 girls)
44German Championships 2007Oberstdorf2007-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2)
4516th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Juvenile boys)