Tetsuo ABE

JPN Japan
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1NHK Trophy 2020Kadoma2020-11-27Judge (Senior ladies)
2Eastern Section Championships 2020Kofu2020-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
3Tokyo Regional Championships 2020Nishitokyo2020-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
4Japan Open 2020Saitama2020-10-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
5Cup of China 2019Chongqing2019-11-07Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
6Western Section Championships 2019Otsu2019-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
7Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2019Fukuoka2019-09-26Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
8Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies)
9Chu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2018Miki Town2018-09-21Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
10Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
11Japan Championships 2017Tokyo2017-12-19Judge (Senior men)
12NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior men)
13Japan Novice Championships 2017Otsu2017-10-20Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
14Tokyo Regional Championships 2017Tokyo2017-09-21Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys)
15Japan Championships 2016Osaka2016-12-22Judge (Senior ladies)
16Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2016Okayama2016-09-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
17Japan Championships 2015Hokkaido2015-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
18Japan Junior Championships 2015Ibaraki2015-11-21Judge (Junior men)
19Shu-Shikoku-Kyushu Regional Championships 2015Okayama2015-10-01Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
20Nebelhorn Trophy 2015Oberstdorf2015-09-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
21Japan Championships 2014Nagano2014-12-25Judge (Senior ladies)
22Tohoku-Hokkaido Regional Championships 2014Hokkaido2014-10-02Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
23Kanto Regional Championships 2013Saitama2013-10-11Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
24Kinki Regional Championships 2013Osaka2013-09-26Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys)
25Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2013Bankok2013-08-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
26Japan Junior Championships 2012Nishitōkyō, Tokyo2012-11-17Judge (Junior ladies)
27Chubu Regional Championships 2012Aichi2012-09-28Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
28Japan Championships 2011Kadoma2011-12-22Judge (Senior men)
29Eastern Section Championships 2011Yamanashi2011-11-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
30Chubu Regional Championships 2011Aichi2011-09-30Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
31Japan Championships 2010Nagano2010-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)