Maria Bækgaard KJÆR

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Malmö 2019Malmö2019-03-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
2Norgescup 7 i 2018-19Bergen2018-12-01Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 1)
3Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
4Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Specialist (Junior ladies 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2)
5Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Specialist (Junior ladies)
6Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Specialist (Novice girls 2)
7Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Specialist (Novice girls, Debs girls)
Assistant (Springs girls)
8Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Assistant (Springs girls)
9Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Assistant (Cubs girls)
10JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
11Efterårskonkurrencen 2018Rødovre2018-09-15Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1)
12Skate Malmö 2018Malmö2018-03-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
13Nordics Open 2018Rovaniemi2018-02-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
14Danish Championship 2018Hørsholm2017-12-01Specialist (Cubs girls)
Assistant (Springs girls)
15Sjællands Mesterskab 2017Tårnby2017-11-10Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls)
16Finlandia Trophy 2017Espoo2017-10-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
17Skate Malmö 2017Malmö2017-03-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
18Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
19Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Novice boys, Novice girls)
20Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Debs girls)
2147th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Specialist (Junior men)
22Skate Malmö 2016Malmö2016-03-11Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
23Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015Fredrikshavn2015-11-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
24Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Assistant (Senior men)
25JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Specialist (Junior ladies)
26Skate Malmö 2015Malmö2015-03-13Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
27Danish Championship 2015Herning2014-12-05Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
28Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
29Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Senior ladies)
30Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
31Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
32Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Assistant (Junior men)
33Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Junior ladies)
34Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
35Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Novice girls)
36Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice boys)
37Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Novice boys)
38Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Specialist (Novice girls)
39Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Novice girls, Debs girls)
40Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Specialist (Debs girls)
41Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Debs girls)
42Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014Vojens2014-10-30Specialist (Debs girls)
43Sjællands Mesterskab 2014Hørsholm2014-10-30Specialist (Debs boys)
44JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Specialist (Junior ladies)
45Skate Malmö 2014Malmö2014-03-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Cubs girls)
46Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
47Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
48Sjællands Mesterskab 2013Rødovre2013-11-08Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
49Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2013Aalborg2013-11-01Specialist (Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Springs girls)
50Nordics 2013Reykjavik2013-01-31Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
51Danish Championship 2013Aalborg2012-12-07Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
52Sjællands Mesterskab 2012Hørsholm2012-11-09Specialist (Springs girls)
53JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Assistant (Junior ladies)
54Skate Malmö 2012Malmö2012-03-09Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
55Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
56Danish Championship 2012Hvidovre2011-12-02Specialist (Debs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Chicks girls)
57Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Specialist (Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Debs girls, Springs girls)
58Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Specialist (Senior ladies)
593rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys)
60Nordics 2011Copenhagen2011-02-10Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
61Swedish Championship 2010/2011Malmö2010-12-16Specialist (Novice U15 girls, Novice U15 boys, Novice U13 girls)
62Skate Copenhagen 2010Hvidovre2010-03-25Specialist (Springs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
63Norwegian Championships 2010Oslo2010-01-15Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)