Yvonne PAL

AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
126. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
24th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Chicks girls 2)
358th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
Assistant (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
458th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
557th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
657th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Specialist (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
753rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1)
823rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Assistant (Senior ladies)
9Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1056th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
1152nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
127th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
1322nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Specialist (Senior men)
14Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
15Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
163rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
17Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
186th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
19Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
202nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
234th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
24Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Assistant (Senior men)
25Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)