Judges scores


Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships 2010

Junior men - Short program

3. Joshua SANTILLAN, USA CAAYF


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
2A3.500.000000003.50
3F<1.70-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-30.70
3Lz+2T7.300.000000007.30
CCSp32.80-0.30-10-1-1-1-12.50
SlSt33.300.00-1000003.30
CCoSp33.000.381101-113.38
CiSt33.300.000000-103.30
FSSp43.000.251101003.25
Total27.90-0.6727.23
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.004.254.754.005.004.504.004.38
Transitions1.003.504.503.754.753.753.753.94
Performance/Execution1.004.004.754.005.004.004.004.19
Choreography1.003.754.503.754.754.254.004.13
Interpretation1.003.754.754.005.254.253.754.19
Total20.83
Deduction0.00
Program total27.23 + 20.83 - 0.00 = 48.06