Judges scores


Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships 2010

Junior men - Short program

9. Garrett KLING, USA MNCHA


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
3Lz<+COMBO1.90-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-30.90
2A3.500.000000003.50
3F<1.70-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-30.70
CCSp0.000.000.00
SlSt11.800.000000001.80
FSSp43.00-0.150-2-1-1002.85
CiSt22.300.000000002.30
CCoSp43.500.000000003.50
Total17.70-2.1515.55
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.003.753.753.504.754.003.503.75
Transitions1.003.253.503.254.253.503.503.44
Performance/Execution1.003.503.503.254.503.253.753.50
Choreography1.003.503.253.504.254.003.753.69
Interpretation1.003.753.253.254.503.503.753.56
Total17.94
Deduction0.00
Program total15.55 + 17.94 - 0.00 = 33.49