Judges scores


Australian Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

2. Matthew PRECIOUS, AUS WAISA


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
3Lz6.001.0022101-17.00
3T+2T5.301.001111116.30
2A3.50-1.60-2-2-2-2-2-21.90
FSSp12.00-0.45-2-1-1-2-2-11.55
CiSt22.300.501112112.80
CCoSp12.00-0.08000-2-101.92
SlSt22.300.501110112.80
CSSp11.90-0.23-1-20-2001.67
Total25.300.6425.94
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6Score
Skating Skills1.005.255.005.505.755.505.255.38
Transitions1.004.254.755.255.255.005.005.00
Performance/Execution1.004.504.755.005.505.255.005.00
Choreography1.004.754.755.005.755.005.255.00
Interpretation1.004.754.505.505.755.255.505.25
Total25.63
Deduction1.00
Program total25.94 + 25.63 - 1.00 = 50.57