Judges scores


World Championship 2017

Senior men - Short program

35. Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM ARM


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3A8.500.860011111119.36
3Lz6.000.300011001106.30
StSq33.300.07000-1011003.37
FCSp43.200.000000000003.20
3S+COMBO4.84-2.10-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-32.74
CSSp43.000.000000000003.00
CCoSp43.500.211010010103.71
Total32.34-0.6631.68
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.005.505.506.255.755.505.505.505.755.505.57
Transitions1.005.004.756.004.504.755.005.255.505.255.07
Performance/Execution1.005.255.256.004.755.505.255.505.505.505.39
Choreography1.005.255.256.254.505.254.755.255.755.255.25
Interpretation1.005.255.006.003.755.004.755.505.505.255.18
Total26.46
Deduction1.00
Program total31.68 + 26.46 - 1.00 = 57.14