Judges scores


Internationaux de France de Patinage 2017

Senior ice dance - Free dance

8. Natalia KALISZEK / Maksim SPODYREV POL POL


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
StaLi34.000.942212212114.94
CiSt25.600.940111101116.54
RoLi44.500.771211112125.27
STw46.600.51-1111101117.11
ChSp11.000.701111102111.70
CoSp45.600.511111002116.11
SlLi44.500.430111102014.93
ChLi11.001.101202212122.10
MiSt25.600.63-1101001116.23
Total38.406.5344.93
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills1.206.257.757.007.507.507.007.507.007.757.32
Transitions1.206.007.506.757.507.257.007.006.757.757.11
Performance/Execution1.206.008.007.007.757.507.257.757.258.007.50
Composition1.206.258.007.257.757.257.507.507.008.007.46
Interpretation of the Music/Timing1.205.757.757.008.007.507.257.757.258.007.50
Total44.26
Deduction0.00
Program total44.93 + 44.26 - 0.00 = 89.19