Judges scores


Grand Prix Helsinki 2018

Senior ice dance - Free dance

1. Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN, RUS RUS


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
CuLi45.301.283244344446.58
CoSp46.001.674344434437.67
OFStL3+OFStM35.841.972233323437.81
SyTwL4+SyTwM46.342.593244434348.93
ChSp11.102.963334344544.06
ChSt11.102.733334244423.83
DiSt37.452.6322333343210.08
RoLi45.301.333444434446.63
SlLi45.301.232443343446.53
ChTw11.103.795554145544.89
Total44.8322.1867.01
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills1.209.259.009.259.259.258.509.259.009.009.14
Transitions1.209.009.259.009.509.008.009.258.508.508.93
Performance/Execution1.209.259.509.509.509.259.009.509.259.259.36
Composition1.209.009.009.259.759.008.509.509.009.009.11
Interpretation of the Music/Timing1.208.759.009.259.509.258.759.509.259.509.21
Total54.90
Deduction0.00
Program total67.01 + 54.90 - 0.00 = 121.91