Judges scores


Grand Prix Helsinki 2018

Senior ice dance - Free dance

2. Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI, ITA ITA


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
CoSp46.001.543333444437.54
CiSt37.453.1843334333410.63
SyTwL4+SyTwM46.343.115544234559.45
CuLi45.300.892232233336.19
OFStL3+OFStM46.091.773222222447.86
ChSt11.103.084433344544.18
StaLi45.301.335433344456.63
SlLi45.301.284343344546.58
ChLi11.102.613333324433.71
ChSp11.102.963343324554.06
Total45.0821.7566.83
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills1.208.758.759.009.008.758.259.009.008.508.82
Transitions1.209.009.258.758.508.508.258.758.759.008.75
Performance/Execution1.209.008.759.008.758.508.258.758.759.508.79
Composition1.209.259.509.008.508.758.259.009.009.258.96
Interpretation of the Music/Timing1.209.009.259.008.758.758.259.008.759.508.93
Total53.10
Deduction1.00
Program total66.83 + 53.10 - 1.00 = 118.93