Judges scores


Grand Prix Helsinki 2018

Senior ice dance - Free dance

4. Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER, USA USA


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
ChSp11.101.902232232323.00
ChSt11.101.662222222222.76
OFStL2+OFStM25.340.410001111105.75
SlLi45.301.044334223336.34
SyTwL4+SyTwM36.091.672323222327.76
RoLi45.301.043332333436.34
CoSp46.001.222433323327.22
DiSt26.952.632333323329.58
StaLi45.301.143243334436.44
ChLi11.102.254232233333.35
Total43.5814.9658.54
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9Score
Skating Skills1.208.008.258.758.258.258.008.258.007.758.14
Transitions1.208.008.258.508.008.007.758.007.757.507.96
Performance/Execution1.208.258.008.758.258.007.758.007.758.008.04
Composition1.208.258.508.758.508.258.008.258.008.008.25
Interpretation of the Music/Timing1.208.008.258.758.508.257.758.258.008.258.21
Total48.72
Deduction2.00
Program total58.54 + 48.72 - 2.00 = 105.26