Judges scores


Bavarian Open 2019

Senior ice dance - Free dance

2. Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER GER


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
OFStL3+OFStM35.841.1612112227.00
RoLi45.301.0433333346.34
DiSt47.952.13123132310.08
SlLi45.301.1134334236.41
SyTwL3+SyTwM35.841.1612212217.00
ChSp11.102.3223313433.42
CoSp46.000.9022322216.90
ChSt11.101.9933312413.09
CuLi45.301.0434313336.34
ChSl11.101.33-12122212.43
Total44.8314.1859.01
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.207.257.507.257.757.508.007.257.45
Transitions1.207.507.257.257.507.758.007.507.50
Performance/Execution1.207.758.007.757.758.258.257.757.90
Composition1.207.258.007.508.007.758.008.007.85
Interpretation of the Music/Timing1.207.508.007.507.758.508.507.757.90
Total46.32
Deduction0.00
Program total59.01 + 46.32 - 0.00 = 105.33