Judges scores


European Championship 2010

Senior men - Short program

22. Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI, FIN FIN


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3A8.20-4.20-3-3-3-3-3-2-3-2-34.00
3Lz+2T7.30-1.000-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-16.30
3F5.500.6011100-21006.10
CSSp43.000.200010001013.20
CiSt22.300.100101001002.40
FSSp43.000.000011000103.00
SlSt22.300.100110000002.40
CCoSp33.000.000001-102003.00
Total34.60-4.2030.40
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.005.004.505.505.254.754.755.005.505.755.00
Transition/Linking Footwork1.004.504.255.005.004.254.504.754.755.004.60
Performance/Execution1.004.754.255.755.754.754.505.005.005.754.95
Choreography/Composition1.004.504.505.255.004.504.505.005.005.754.75
Interpretation1.004.504.255.505.254.504.755.005.005.754.85
Total24.15
Deduction1.00
Program total30.40 + 24.15 - 1.00 = 53.55