Judges scores


JGP Budapest 2009

Junior men - Short program

8. Jakub STROBL, SVK SVK


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3Lz+2T7.30-2.00-2-2-2-2-3-2-2-2-25.30
3F5.50-1.86-2-2-2-2-2-1-2-2-13.64
2A3.500.000000-100003.50
CCSp12.000.140000011102.14
CiSt33.300.141000000113.44
CCoSp33.000.000100000003.00
SlSt22.300.000000000012.30
FSSp32.600.000000000102.60
Total29.50-3.5825.92
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.004.254.504.504.254.004.754.504.004.004.29
Transitions1.004.004.004.754.003.504.004.003.753.503.89
Performance/Execution1.004.254.504.254.004.004.004.503.754.004.14
Choreography1.004.254.254.504.253.754.504.503.753.754.18
Interpretation1.004.504.504.504.004.004.254.504.003.504.25
Total20.75
Deduction0.00
Program total25.92 + 20.75 - 0.00 = 46.67