Judges scores


Cup of Russia 2009

Senior men - Short program

10. Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI FIN FIN


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3A8.20-2.80-2-3-2-2-2-2-2-2-25.40
3Lz+2T7.300.001-3000010-17.30
3F5.50-1.20-2-1-2-1-1-1-1-2-14.30
CSSp32.60-0.1200-2-1000-102.48
CiSt33.300.000-10-1010003.30
FSSp32.60-0.1800-10-10-10-12.42
SlSt22.300.000000000002.30
CCoSp33.00-0.24-10-1-10-1-10-12.76
Total34.80-4.5430.26
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.005.505.255.505.505.755.255.505.756.255.60
Transition/Linking Footwork1.005.004.254.755.255.254.755.005.255.755.10
Performance/Execution1.006.005.505.255.255.505.005.506.006.005.50
Choreography/Composition1.005.504.504.755.255.505.505.505.756.005.50
Interpretation1.005.504.254.505.005.505.255.255.755.755.35
Total27.05
Deduction0.00
Program total30.26 + 27.05 - 0.00 = 57.31