Judges scores


Pokal der Blauen Schwerter

Junior men - Short program

7. Javier RAYA, ESP ESP


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
2A3.500.570110012014.07
3Lz+2T7.30-2.00-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-2-25.30
3F5.50-0.86-100-2-1-1-1-1-14.64
CCoSp43.500.070000000113.57
CiSt33.300.291110-101103.59
FSSp32.600.07110-1000002.67
CCSp22.30-0.040000-1000-12.26
SlSt33.300.291110011003.59
Total31.30-1.6129.69
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.004.504.504.503.504.005.755.505.504.004.64
Transitions1.004.004.004.253.753.755.505.255.254.004.36
Performance/Execution1.004.754.754.753.754.005.755.505.504.504.82
Choreography1.004.254.504.504.003.755.505.255.754.254.61
Interpretation1.005.004.505.004.003.505.505.505.504.254.82
Total23.25
Deduction0.00
Program total29.69 + 23.25 - 0.00 = 52.94