Judges scores


Nebelhorn Trophy 2020

Senior men - Short program

5. Deniss VASILJEVS LAT LAT


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3F5.300.21021100-15.51
3A8.00-0.16021-1-10-17.84
FSSp43.001.1443344444.14
3Lz+COMBO6.49-2.95-5-5-5-5-5-5-53.54
CCoSp43.500.8423323214.34
CCSp32.800.7833332243.58
StSq33.301.2543444434.55
Total32.391.1133.50
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.008.258.508.258.257.758.258.008.20
Transitions1.008.258.258.008.507.757.758.008.05
Performance/Execution1.008.008.508.008.258.007.507.507.95
Composition1.008.258.508.008.508.258.258.258.30
Interpretation1.008.258.258.258.508.508.008.008.25
Total40.75
Deduction1.00
Program total33.50 + 40.75 - 1.00 = 73.25