Judges scores


LuMi Dance Trophy 2021

Senior ice dance - Free dance

1. Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR UKR


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
SyTwL3+SyTwM46.471.8923322338.36
SlLi23.801.0132122324.81
OFStL3+OFStM36.102.0432332338.14
CoSp46.001.6943333327.69
SeSt37.702.1322332229.83
CuLi45.301.5543343436.85
ChSl11.103.1553444344.25
RoLi45.301.1923243326.49
ChSt11.102.9944344334.09
ChSp11.102.4944133323.59
Total43.9720.1364.10
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.208.008.508.258.758.508.508.258.40
Transitions1.208.258.508.259.258.508.758.008.45
Performance/Execution1.208.258.758.509.008.758.758.508.65
Composition1.208.758.758.258.758.758.758.258.65
Interpretation of the Music/Timing1.208.508.759.009.259.008.758.508.80
Total51.54
Deduction0.00
Program total64.10 + 51.54 - 0.00 = 115.64