Judges scores


JGP Madrid Cup

Junior men - Short program

22. Jakub STROBL, SVK SVK


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
3F+2T6.80-1.13-1-2-1-10-1-3-1-1-15.67
1Lz0.60-0.30-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.30
2A3.50-2.50-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-31.00
FCSp22.300.1900010101102.49
CiSt22.300.1301000011002.43
CCoSp43.500.0000000000003.50
SlSt11.800.06010000-11001.86
CSSp32.600.13-10000110102.73
Total23.40-3.4219.98
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.004.254.754.504.254.004.254.004.505.004.254.34
Transitions1.003.754.004.003.003.254.003.754.254.003.753.81
Performance/Execution1.003.504.254.002.753.003.753.754.004.753.503.72
Choreography1.003.254.504.253.253.754.003.754.504.504.004.00
Interpretation1.003.254.754.253.253.003.503.754.254.753.753.84
Total19.71
Deduction1.00
Program total19.98 + 19.71 - 1.00 = 38.69