Judges scores


NHK Trophy 2006

Senior men - Short program

3. Chengjiang LI, CHN CHN


ElementsBase valueGOEJudges scores (random order)Score
4T+3T13.001.20122021102214.20
3A7.500.4001101000217.90
3Lo5.000.2000101100005.20
CCoSp22.50-0.18-100-20-10-1-1-12.32
CSSp32.30-0.02000-10-1110-12.28
SlSt11.800.2000000101012.00
CiSt22.300.0000000000012.30
FSSp11.70-0.54-1-1-2-2-1-2-2-2-1-21.16
Total36.101.2637.36
Program componentsFactorJudges scores (random order)Score
Skating Skills1.007.007.006.506.756.506.506.757.006.756.256.70
Transition/Linking Footwork1.006.506.506.005.756.005.006.506.506.255.506.05
Performance/Execution1.006.756.756.256.006.506.756.506.756.506.006.50
Choreography/Composition1.006.256.506.005.756.256.006.756.756.256.006.30
Interpretation1.006.256.756.255.756.255.756.756.756.256.256.35
Total31.90
Deduction0.00
Program total37.36 + 31.90 - 0.00 = 69.26