Judges scores


Nebelhorn Trophy 2008

Senior men - Short program

8. Yannick PONSERO FRA FRA


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Score
4T+COMBO9.80-4.80-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-35.00
3A8.200.8810111111109.08
2Lz1.90-1.00-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-3-30.90
CCSp22.300.3811021101102.68
SlSt22.300.6911132011222.99
FSSp43.000.1900111000013.19
CiSt33.300.4400121111113.74
CCoSp33.000.19000110011-13.19
Total33.80-3.0330.77
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10Score
Skating Skills1.006.256.006.507.757.006.505.506.756.005.756.34
Transitions1.005.756.506.007.007.006.005.256.505.004.756.00
Performance/Execution1.006.006.256.257.506.506.505.256.505.505.256.09
Choreography1.005.756.756.007.756.756.505.506.756.505.256.31
Interpretation1.005.756.506.508.006.756.755.506.755.755.256.28
Total31.02
Deduction0.00
Program total30.77 + 31.02 - 0.00 = 61.79