Judges scores


Japan Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

1. Daisuke TAKAHASHI, JPN KUN


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3F+3T9.501.80222112211.30
3A8.201.0011110319.20
3Lz6.002.0013231228.00
CCoSp33.001.0012222224.00
SlSt33.301.2023222334.50
FSSp32.600.9022220213.50
CiSt43.903.0033323336.90
CSSp43.000.80222211-13.80
Total39.5011.7051.20
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.008.008.258.508.258.008.758.508.30
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.007.757.758.257.758.258.508.258.05
Performance/Execution1.008.258.508.508.258.509.008.508.45
Choreography/Composition1.008.008.008.508.258.008.758.758.30
Interpretation1.007.758.508.508.508.509.008.758.55
Total41.65
Deduction0.00
Program total51.20 + 41.65 - 0.00 = 92.85