Judges scores


Japan Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

4. Tatsuki MACHIDA, JPN KUN


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3F+3T9.500.60-110110110.10
3A8.201.2011201219.40
3Lz6.001.4002111227.40
SlSt33.300.5001111213.80
FSSp43.000.5012111113.50
CSSp22.300.3010110102.60
CiSt11.800.3001010212.10
CCoSp43.500.2000110103.70
Total37.605.0042.60
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.006.506.256.507.006.757.256.756.70
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.006.006.006.006.756.256.506.256.20
Performance/Execution1.006.506.256.257.257.007.006.756.70
Choreography/Composition1.006.256.256.257.256.757.006.506.55
Interpretation1.006.006.256.507.006.757.006.506.60
Total32.75
Deduction0.00
Program total42.60 + 32.75 - 0.00 = 75.35