Judges scores


Japan Championships 2009

Senior men - Short program

14. Yukihiro YOSHIDA, JPN N/A


ElementsBase valueGOEJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
3A8.201.2001112129.40
3T+2T5.30-1.80-2-2-2-2-1-1-23.50
3S4.500.80110111-15.30
CSSp43.000.5011110113.50
CCoSp43.500.000-1000003.50
CiSt11.800.3011100012.10
FSSp0.000.000.00
SlSt11.800.0002000001.80
Total28.101.0029.10
Program componentsFactorJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7Score
Skating Skills1.006.505.506.255.255.505.506.505.85
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement1.005.754.755.754.255.254.755.755.25
Performance/Execution1.006.255.505.754.756.005.006.255.70
Choreography/Composition1.006.005.506.255.005.754.756.505.70
Interpretation1.006.005.506.505.255.254.756.255.65
Total28.15
Deduction0.00
Program total29.10 + 28.15 - 0.00 = 57.25